FISU World University Championships
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIU SHUNXIN 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • PINTO GONCALO 
    POR,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • SHEPHERD Brandon 
    RSA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • CHIEN Cheng-Kuan 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • JOASSY PIERRIC 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ONISHI EIKI 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ISMAIL Aly 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • EL-SHAFEI Adam 
    GBR,GBR
    Country Score
    GBR 3
  • LIU SHUNXIN 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • GEVORGYAN ERIK 
    ARM,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • EL ATTAR Yassine 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • SPITSIN Sergey 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DOBROTKA RICHARD 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MADI Abdelmoumene 
    ALG,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • JOASSY PIERRIC 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ISMAIL Aly 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • EL ATTAR Yassine 
    NED,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • SPITSIN Sergey 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZB,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • ISMAIL Aly 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
    URU,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ISMAIL Aly 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Repechage Pool 1
ONISHI EIKI 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SAMDAN ERAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SAMDAN ERAY 
TUR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZB,UZB
Country Score
UZB 6
Repechage Pool 1
LIU SHUNXIN 
CHN,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
LIU SHUNXIN 
CHN,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
EL ATTAR Yassine 
NED,NED
Country Score
NED 2
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URU,URU
Country Score
URU
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO 
URU,URU
Country Score
URU 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-19 04:26:21 CEST +02:00)