Karate1 Premier League - Antalya 2024
Male Kumite -60 Kg

  
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA)
2. YATOJI YOSHIHITO (JPN)
3. MEZIANE RAYYAN (FRA)
4. SAVADOV FARID (AZE)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MEZIANE RAYYAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • MEZIANE RAYYAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MEZIANE RAYYAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SAVADOV FARID 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MEZIANE RAYYAN 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • YATOJI YOSHIHITO 
    YATOJI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. ALPYSBAY KAISAR (KAZ)
2. FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR)
3. ARIFI ORGES (ALB)
4. HELLAL AMINE (FRA)

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HELLAL AMINE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    PARTIZANI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    PARTIZANI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • HELLAL AMINE 
    KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    PARTIZANI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • FILIPOV NIKITA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • ARIFI ORGES 
    PARTIZANI,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB
  • Country Score
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. GRECO DANILO (ITA)
2. OZDEMIR BURAK (TUR)
3. CHAU KA HIM (HKG)
4. GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZE)

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • GULIYEV AMINAGHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • CHAU KA HIM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • OZDEMIR BURAK 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. SAMDAN ERAY (TUR)
2. CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA)
3. HAAS FLORIAN (GER)

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HAAS FLORIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • CRESCENZO ANGELO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 5
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN (ROU)
2. DASOUL MICHAEL (BEL)
3. TAS SAMI (FRA)
4. KARALIS GEORGIOS (GRE)

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • TAS SAMI 
    STRASBOURG,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • TAS SAMI 
    STRASBOURG,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • TAS SAMI 
    STRASBOURG,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • TAS SAMI 
    STRASBOURG,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
  • KARALIS GEORGIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • DASOUL MICHAEL 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 6
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW)
2. IMRICH DOMINIK (SVK)
3. TKEBUCHAVA DAVID (GEO)
4. HALICI MERT (TUR)

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
  • HALICI MERT 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
  • TKEBUCHAVA DAVID 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO
  • Country Score
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 7
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR)
2. HASHIMOTO HIROMU (JPN)
3. ABDELMALKI ANASS (BEL)
4. LUCIANO CARMINE (ITA)

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    橋本,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    橋本,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • LUCIANO CARMINE 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    橋本,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    橋本,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • HASHIMOTO HIROMU 
    橋本,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
  • ABDELMALKI ANASS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Main Tree Pool 8
FINAL POOL STANDINGS
1. XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS (GRE)
2. ALQAHTANI SULTAN (KSA)
3. JINA ABDEL ALI (MAR)

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • JINA ABDEL ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • ALQAHTANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALPYSBAY KAISAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • GRECO DANILO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
    SABATINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 5
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SAMDAN ERAY 
    TURKIYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SHAABAN ABDULLAH 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW
Male Kumite -60 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
GRECO DANILO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SABATINO CHRISTIAN 
SABATINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR
HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-24 00:49:43 CEST +02:00)