Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ JOSE GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Drazewski Maciej 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Howard Luke 
    CIKA Wales,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • PIZZIOLO ANDREA 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • Sagandykov Rinat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Bettinger Karsten 
    Kanazawa Mönchengladbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • LAHOUEL ABDELRAHMANE 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Brocilovic Sinisa 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dauletkhan Daulet 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Lindelauf Jolano 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ALTAMURA CRISTIANO 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Yamburenko Ivan 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OEZTUERK TOHAN 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • van Moerkerk Dylan 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Drazewski Maciej 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Howard Luke 
    CIKA Wales,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 0
  • Abildgaard Kasper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • LAHOUEL ABDELRAHMANE 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE ALESIEN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Brocilovic Sinisa 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Dauletkhan Daulet 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALTAMURA CRISTIANO 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Rupp Dominic 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Abildgaard Kasper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Dauletkhan Daulet 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Baldi Francesco 
    A.S.D. Ren.Bu.Kan,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Custinne Julien 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • ABDULQAWI SHAIF Adnan 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • TASHOV IKO 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Busk Lucas 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Chabanenko Yuriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Figueiroa Leonardo 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • DOBROTKA RICHARD 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Pataridze Davit 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Gevorgyan Erik 
    JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dik Ilya 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SALAMANO RODRIGO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ABDULQAWI SHAIF Adnan 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ramrup Brian 
    Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Busk Lucas 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • Pataridze Davit 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Delle Curti Alessandro 
    Asd New Olympo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALAMANO RODRIGO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Giegler Ricardo 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Ramrup Brian 
    Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Pataridze Davit 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Giegler Ricardo 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Pataridze Davit 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Khan Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • LE BALANGER marcel 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • Meijden, van der Thomas 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Hnat Pak 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zahrekau Vadzim 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CHABAB YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA 
    club karate oaki,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Bol Arnold 
    HARA Köln,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PINZAS JULIAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MURTISHI SHABAN 
    KARATE CLUB DRINI,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • D Aguì Luca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NYONI ALI 
    WESTERN UNION KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Klimov Erik 
    SC Gruen Weiß Paderborn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RASPILAIR Alexis 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Khan Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • HALIMI ASTRIT 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CHABAB YOUSSEF 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Bol Arnold 
    HARA Köln,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PE OSCAR 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PINZAS JULIAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • D Aguì Luca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Klimov Erik 
    SC Gruen Weiß Paderborn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Khan Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • PE OSCAR 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Khan Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PE OSCAR 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PE OSCAR 
    ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Barmakbayev Anuar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 3
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fischer Danielsen Oliver 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • RAMA FISNIK 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Sigillo Nicola 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • YOUB ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Storey Ben 
    Traditional Karate-Do Wado-Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 9
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Martinez Ibañez Manuel 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Zuiverloon Oniell 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Aziz Wassim 
    Samoerai Haacht,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • DREIER MARIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • YOUB ALI 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Zuiverloon Oniell 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Homola Matej 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Tkebuchava Irakli 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Homola Matej 
    Farmex Nitra,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 3,4
ROSIELLO JESS 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
ROSIELLO JESS 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
KAMHAUG TOMMY 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
ROSIELLO JESS 
FFKAMA,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Pan Po-Shen 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
Gevorgyan Erik 
JYOSHINMON KARATE TEAM ARMENIA,ARM
Country Score
ARM 0
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Giegler Ricardo 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Giegler Ricardo 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Pataridze Davit 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
Pataridze Davit 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
Pataridze Davit 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
Pataridze Davit 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO
Cuerva Mora Raul 
Spanish National team,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:55:41 CEST +02:00)