Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:59:09 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Ba Pape Chérif 
    Niarytallykaratéclub,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RAMA FISNIK 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • Alnmer Mhmad 
    Karateklubb Elit,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Aghalarzade Tural 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Youb Ali 
    ANASSIM,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • Parisi Anthony 
    ASD BUDOKAN PORTUALI LIVORNO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bettinger Karsten 
    Kanazawa Mönchengladbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Busk Lucas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • azouz tommy 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DIMITROV VESELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Bettinger Karsten 
    Kanazawa Mönchengladbach,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • azouz tommy 
    impact karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Tulenkov Valeriy 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • OEZTUERK TOHAN 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Pérez Guillén Daniel 
    Samyd Ibiza,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Ramrup Brian 
    United States of America,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Petkov David 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HUANG CHEN-WEI 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Galić Ervin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Drazewski Maciej 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Ramrup Brian 
    United States of America,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • Galić Ervin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • Galić Ervin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BISSON JEAN-SEBASTIEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Leontev Timofei 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Leontev Timofei 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • D AGUI LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DREIER MARIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • KACAR ERCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • MAKARAU HEORHI 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Nyoni Ali 
    Western Union Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • RASPILAIR Alexis 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Abildgaard Kasper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • Rush Dylan 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Loots Juan-Dre 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Rupp Dominic 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Leontev Timofei 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • KACAR ERCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Abildgaard Kasper 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Rupp Dominic 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LOGARUSIC MARIJAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • Rupp Dominic 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Bol Arnold 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Bol Arnold 
    lv nrw,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Krstin Zeljko 
    KK Zandarmerija,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Pylypiuk Yevhenii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • avakian Robert 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • van Moerkerk Dylan 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Pinzás Julian 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • GROTH KHAYA ERIC 
    BOTSWANA,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 1
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CARTELLI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Rodionov Daniel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Pylypiuk Yevhenii 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Rodionov Daniel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • Rodionov Daniel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • Gabriel Tomáš 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAROTSKIY ANDREY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Parczewski Michał 
    Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Kamhaug Tommy 
    Norway National Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Barysev Alexander 
    Moscow karate federation,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KAROTOS DIONISIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • YAROTSKIY ANDREY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Tavares Manuel 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Ramčilović Nermin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • Esufali Asad 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • RAMDANE KARIM 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • Cuerva Mora Raul 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Tavares Manuel 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • Daxenberger Kevin 
    Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Jay Victor 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • Jay Victor 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Shchatko Uladzislau 
    Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LEE CHUNG FAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Strano Giuseppe Francesco 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SOLOPOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • Jay Victor 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LEE CHUNG FAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Strano Giuseppe Francesco 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Strano Giuseppe Francesco 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Strano Giuseppe Francesco 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • Yamburenko Ivan 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BARNAWI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BARNAWI ALI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Faqiri Tamim 
    Berlin Karate Federation-Berliner Karate Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • Storey Ben 
    Traditional Karate-Do Wado-Kai,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Cazinkić Tarik 
    Karate klub Bihać Bihać,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 9
  • Leon Valbuena Carlos 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Potracki Bartosz 
    Sports Club GOKKEN,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Hernandez Josue 
    Musashi Dojo,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • JEZDIK ALEXANDER 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Hernandez Josue 
    Musashi Dojo,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • Guzenko Andriy 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Rosiello Jess 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • Rosiello Jess 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Hnat Pak 
    BVSC-ZUGLÓ,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Navarro Gonzalo 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Zuiverloon Oniell 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 8
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • PINTUS EMANUELE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Fillies Adeeb 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 3
  • Pisino Noah Tony 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • Rosiello Jess 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Zuiverloon Oniell 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Fillies Adeeb 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Amirali Didar 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
    IMA Iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Nyoni Ali 
Western Union Karate,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Rupp Dominic 
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
DUSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
MADERA ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
Repechage Pool 5,6,7,8
KOPYTKO DENYS 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
KOPYTKO DENYS 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Thomas Jordan 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
Thomas Jordan 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
Thomas Jordan 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
Strano Giuseppe Francesco 
A.S. Universal Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Thomas Jordan 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
IMA Iran,IRI
Country Score
IRI
AhmadiKaryani Saeid 
IMA Iran,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:59:09 CET +01:00)