Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TRINTI EMILIANO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Magnelli Alessio 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • MALINVERNO KENNETH 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Custinne julien 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Gavilán Lorenzo Arturo 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BATALOV SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Valcarcel David 
    Gimnasio Tsukuri,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Pérez Guillem Daniel 
    Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PAICO VEGA MARIO JOAQUIN 
    KARATE O SENSHI PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Mendes Joaquim 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ORDOFENDI MARCO 
    asd karate ninja club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Custinne julien 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BATALOV SERGEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Mendes Joaquim 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Mendes Joaquim 
    Ginásio Clube Vilacondense,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA 
    club karate oaki,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LAU CHI HANG 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Cunha Flávio 
    Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • D Onofrio Francesco 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA 
    club karate oaki,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ramrup Brian 
    Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Ennkhaili Samy 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • heidarzad pahleviani amirarsalan 
    namavaran karate,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • D Aguì Luca 
    Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Edwards Musa 
    Kaisho Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • D Onofrio Francesco 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GOMEZ MARTINEZ PABLO 
    Club Francisco Mayoral,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Nyoni Ali 
    Western Union Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Nymand Marcus 
    Budo Sportskarate Holstebro,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ennkhaili Samy 
    GIMNASIO SANKUKAI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • heidarzad pahleviani amirarsalan 
    namavaran karate,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BIBERICH PHILIPPE 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • D Onofrio Francesco 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
    KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • heidarzad pahleviani amirarsalan 
    namavaran karate,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • D Onofrio Francesco 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SOLOPOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Kabdullayev Alisher 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MCLOUGHLIN AARON 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 5
  • Conde Blasco David 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Kabdullayev Alisher 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Pinzás Julian 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • Tawfik Salim 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Conde Blasco David 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Kan Trevor 
    Black Belt Martial Arts Mingara,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • SINKOVSKIY YURY 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IVANOV DMITRII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Kadyrkhanov Samat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ROUPAKAS STEFANOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Pinzás Julian 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • Conde Blasco David 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • IVANOV DMITRII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Pinzás Julian 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • IVANOV DMITRII 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Kelebic Nenad 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Salas Salcedo Luis Fernando 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Falcucci Luca 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Salas Salcedo Luis Fernando 
    Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Fernández Joaquín 
    Gimnasio Lino,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • CASTELLANO SOTO ALBERTO 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ACD NEKO GRAN CANARIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KAROTOS DIONISIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Bishen Balgabay 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Orbea Vallejo Unai 
    SANTA TERESA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • MOUTSOKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Howard Luke 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Sagandykov Rinat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TRINTI ANTONELLO 
    ASD SHOTOKAN FIUGGI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rodríguez Sastre Joaquín 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Fernández Joaquín 
    Gimnasio Lino,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CASTELLANO SOTO ALBERTO 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO ACD NEKO GRAN CANARIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Sagandykov Rinat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Rodríguez Sastre Joaquín 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Pisino Noah 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Sagandykov Rinat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • Sagandykov Rinat 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • Muratov Assylbek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
D Onofrio Francesco 
ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CUERVA MORA RAÚL 
KARATE CLUB KYOTO,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Bexultan Mussa 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 4,1,2,3
Salas Salcedo Luis Fernando 
Dojo Sant Gervasi,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Fernández Joaquín 
Gimnasio Lino,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
Fernández Joaquín 
Gimnasio Lino,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 5
Sagandykov Rinat 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Sagandykov Rinat 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Sagandykov Rinat 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 09:55:25 CEST +02:00)