16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:26:19 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   8      
  ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0     
2 LAU CHI HANG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0      
   ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0    
3       
  SIMANJUNTAK JINTAR (INDONESIA,INA)   0     
4       
    ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   5   
5       
  ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1     
6       
   ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2    
7       
  AL-MSAFIRA AMJED (IRAQ,IRQ)   0     
8       
     ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   6  
9       
  REHMATULLAH REHMATULLAH (PAKISTAN,PAK)   0     
10       
   JENA DILLIP KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   3    
11       
  JENA DILLIP KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   1     
12       
    NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THAILAND,THA)   0   
13       
  ABDILAEV URMATBEK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0     
14       
   NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THAILAND,THA)   5    
15       
  NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THAILAND,THA)   5     
16       
      ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)  
17 CHENG FEI (CHINA,CHN)   0      
  SAMANDARZAVIEH HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
18 SAMANDARZAVIEH HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1      
   SAMANDARZAVIEH HOSSEIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0    
19       
  ARAGA SHINTARO (JAPAN,JPN)   3     
20       
    ALNAJJAR BASHAR (JORDAN,JOR)   0   
21       
  RAHIMOV RAJABBEK (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
22       
   ALNAJJAR BASHAR (JORDAN,JOR)   1    
23       
  ALNAJJAR BASHAR (JORDAN,JOR)   3     
24       
     SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0  
25       
  SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1     
26       
   SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   4    
27       
  PAN PO-SHEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0     
28       
    SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0   
29       
  KUMAR RAVIN VIJAYA (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
30       
   KUMAR RAVIN VIJAYA (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0    
31       
  ALHADHARIM AHMED (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   1     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      AL-MSAFIRA AMJED (IRAQ,IRQ)   0   
       ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3  
      ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
       NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THAILAND,THA)   0  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      PAN PO-SHEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   10   
       PAN PO-SHEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2  
      KUMAR RAVIN VIJAYA (MALAYSIA,MAS)   10   PAN PO-SHEN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)  
       ALNAJJAR BASHAR (JORDAN,JOR)   6  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:26:19 CET +01:00)