Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 06:30:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MADERA ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Berak Boran 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Galic Ervin 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Pan Po-Shen 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Wever Christian 
    Wado International Karate Do Federation USA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    Team Sakai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Berak Boran 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    Team Sakai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • D’AGUÍ LUCA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    GUILLERMO RAMIREZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Murtazaliev Magomedrasul 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Urban Patrick 
    German Karate Federation,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • Dyshlovenko Yevhenii 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • D’AGUÍ LUCA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Murtazaliev Magomedrasul 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • AHMED HMISSA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Muntaen Songvut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Povrzenic Dino 
    KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Derafshipour Hamoon 
    IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Ferreras Deivis 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Derafshipour Hamoon 
    IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Derafshipour Hamoon 
    IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Derafshipour Hamoon 
    IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Stimac Stjepan 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Rosiello Jess 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    KK Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • ALIPOOR SAEID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Rosiello Jess 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ALIPOOR SAEID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALIPOOR SAEID 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Khani Amir 
    KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
ALIYEV NIYAZI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
KEMALOGLU OMER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Khani Amir 
KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
Country Score
BEL
Khani Amir 
KC Samoerai Leuven,BEL
Country Score
BEL 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALOTAIBI BADER 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 2
RAMRUP BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 5
RAMRUP BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
RAMRUP BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
Derafshipour Hamoon 
IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Derafshipour Hamoon 
IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
Derafshipour Hamoon 
IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
Country Score
IRI
Maresca Luca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 06:30:55 CEST +02:00)