Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:38:41 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Derafshipour Hamoon 
    IRAN KERMANSHAH KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • NDOUGSA ATSA CHRISTIAN FABRICE 
    Cameroon National Karate Team,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Zakaria Ayoub 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferreras Deivis 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Hasanov Rafiz 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Zakaria Ayoub 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Ferreras Deivis 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • Bexultan Mussa 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • Ferreras Deivis 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 6
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Ferreras Deivis 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Alipoor Saeid 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • pan po shen 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Stimac Stjepan 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Vargas Daniel 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Kuhn David 
    German Karate Federation,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • Rosiello Jess 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Stimac Stjepan 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Rosiello Jess 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • HANAFY MAGDY 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Tkebuchava Irakli 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Muntaen Songvut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Hodzic Mario 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • Papruha Valerii 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CARTELLI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Wever Christian 
    Wado International Karate Do Federation USA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • Ahmadikaryani Saeid 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • HANAFY MAGDY 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Muntaen Songvut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Hodzic Mario 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • CARTELLI GIUSEPPE 
    ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ahmadikaryani Saeid 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALIYEV NIYAZI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Ahmadikaryani Saeid 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • Ahmadikaryani Saeid 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Maresca Luca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Leon Valbuena Carlos 
    Spain National Team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALİ 
    ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Dyshlovenko Yevhenii 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Rodriguez Jesus Leonardo 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • Berak Boran 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALİ 
    ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TANG WEI-CHIEH 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Rodriguez Jesus Leonardo 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALİ 
    ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Rodriguez Jesus Leonardo 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
Saudi Arabian Karate Federation,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
ELSAWY ALI 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
ELSAWY ALI 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
ELSAWY ALI 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
KOPYTKO DENYS 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
ELSAWY ALI 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Ferreras Deivis 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Tkebuchava Irakli 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
Muntaen Songvut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 0
Muntaen Songvut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 2
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Ahmadikaryani Saeid 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:38:41 CEST +02:00)