Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:00 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  VELOZO CAMILO (CHILE,CHI)   0     
     
   CUERVA MORA RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)   5    
     
  CUERVA MORA RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)   1     
     
    CUERVA MORA RAUL (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
     
       
     
   NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA (THAILAND,THA)   4    
     
       
     
     Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   4  
     
  Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   1     
10      
   Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   1    
11      
  SELLOUM Mohamed El-Amine (ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG)   1     
12      
    Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   2   
13      
       
14      
   UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
15      
       
16      
      Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)  
17      
  TAMAS FERDINAND (HUNGARY,HUN)   1     
18      
   KOPYTKO DENYS (UKRAINE,UKR)   2    
19      
  KOPYTKO DENYS (UKRAINE,UKR)   2     
20      
    Berak Boran (TAD RIJEKA,CRO)   0   
21      
       
22      
   Berak Boran (TAD RIJEKA,CRO)   2    
23      
       
24      
     MURATOV ASSYLBEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0  
25      
  MILANI LORENZO (A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA)   6     
26      
   MILANI LORENZO (A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA)   0    
27      
  GARIN MARVIN (FRANCE,FRA)   3     
28      
    MURATOV ASSYLBEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1   
29      
       
30      
   MURATOV ASSYLBEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  ALOTAIBI BADER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3     
     
   ALOTAIBI BADER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
     
  ALNAJJAR BASHAR (JORDAN,JOR)   3     
     
    Pan Po-Shen (CTKF Club,TPE)   1   
     
       
     
   Pan Po-Shen (CTKF Club,TPE)   3    
     
       
     
     Pan Po-Shen (CTKF Club,TPE)   0  
     
  URBAN PATRICK (GERMANY,GER)   2     
10      
   URBAN PATRICK (GERMANY,GER)   0    
11      
  neves jordan (KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX)   6     
12      
    THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   0   
13      
       
14      
   THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   1    
15      
       
16      
      ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
  Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3     
18      
   Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   1    
19      
  RAILIC MLADEN (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0     
20      
    ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)   1   
21      
       
22      
   ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)   2    
23      
       
24      
     ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)   1  
25      
  Hodzic Mario (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   2     
26      
   Hodzic Mario (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   2    
27      
  XENOS DIONYSIOS (GREECE,GRE)   0     
28      
    Hodzic Mario (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0   
29      
       
30      
   Figueira Vinicius (Brasil,BRA)   2    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  KELEBIC NENAD (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0     
     
   Tebuev Mirza-Bek (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   3    
     
  Tebuev Mirza-Bek (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   0     
     
    Tebuev Mirza-Bek (Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS)   0   
     
       
     
   AHMED HMISSA (TUNISIA,TUN)   0    
     
       
     
     ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1  
     
  RAMRUP BRIAN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   1     
10      
   RAMRUP BRIAN (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   0    
11      
  NDOUGSA ATSA CHRISTIAN FABRICE (CAMEROON,CMR)   0     
12      
    ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   2   
13      
       
14      
   ALKHATHAMI FAHAD (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
15      
       
16      
      TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)  
17      
  GILL BARNEY (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   2     
18      
   GILL BARNEY (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   1    
19      
  SAGANDYKOV RINAT (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0     
20      
    GILL BARNEY (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)   0   
21      
       
22      
   Leon Valbuena Carlos (Spain National Team,ESP)   4    
23      
       
24      
     TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   1  
25      
  Zakaria Ayoub (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   4     
26      
   Zakaria Ayoub (Morocco National Karate Team,MAR)   0    
27      
  Povrženić Dino (KARATE KLUB KARLOVAC 1969,CRO)   1     
28      
    TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   0   
29      
       
30      
   TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  AMIRALI DIDAR (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   4     
     
   Stimac Stjepan (KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO)   0    
     
  Stimac Stjepan (KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO)   5     
     
    Stimac Stjepan (KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO)   0   
     
       
     
   ALZAHRANI SULTAN (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
     
       
     
     Stimac Stjepan (KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO)   1  
     
  KEMALOGLU OMER (TURKEY,TUR)   4     
10      
   KEMALOGLU OMER (TURKEY,TUR)   2    
11      
  KUHN DAVID (GERMANY,GER)   1     
12      
    KEMALOGLU OMER (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
13      
       
14      
   TANG WEI-CHIEH (UT Karate Team,TPE)   1    
15      
       
16      
      HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
  Muntaen Songvut (KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA)   1     
18      
   SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS (CHILE,CHI)   0    
19      
  SANTANA ISRAEL NICOLAS (CHILE,CHI)   3     
20      
    D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   0   
21      
       
22      
   D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   4    
23      
       
24      
     HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   5  
25      
  HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   2     
26      
   HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   5    
27      
  Hasanov Rafiz (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2     
28      
    HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   1   
29      
       
30      
   GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   0    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   0   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)   2   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      ELSAWY ALI (EGYPT,EGY)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   1   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   1  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH (EGYPT,EGY)   2   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
        
     Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   1    
      Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2   
     Hodzic Mario (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE)   0   Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   4  
      Pan Po-Shen (CTKF Club,TPE)   0   Aghalarzade Tural (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)  
       Derafshipour Hamoon (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI)   2  
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
        
        
        
    Hasanov Rafiz (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   6     
     Hasanov Rafiz (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3    
    GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   0   Hasanov Rafiz (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   8   
     D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO (centro sportivo esercito,ITA)   3   Hasanov Rafiz (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   0  
      Stimac Stjepan (KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO)   3   TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)  
       TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:15:00 CEST +02:00)