53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:34:27 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 TAWFIK SALIM (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   3      
  TAWFIK SALIM (SWITZERLAND,SUI)   0     
2 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY (SPAIN,ESP)   2      
   SIJERCIC FARUK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0    
3       
  SIJERCIC FARUK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   2     
4       
    THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   0   
5 THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   4      
  THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   2     
6 KAVANAGH RORY (IRELAND,IRL)   0      
   THOMAS JORDAN (ENGLAND,ENG)   5    
7       
  KARKKULAINEN JANI (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
8       
     POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2  
9 MOERKERK VAN DYLAN (NEDERLANDS,NED)   0      
  POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4     
10 POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1      
   POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
11       
  TOLI XHINO (ALBANIA,ALB)   1     
12       
    POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   3   
13       
  CUNHA FLAVIO (PORTUGAL,POR)   2     
14       
   HODZIC MARIO (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0    
15       
  HODZIC MARIO (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   7     
16       
      JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)  
17 JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   0      
  JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   4     
18 RIVOV VASIL (BULGARIA,BUL)   0      
   JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   0    
19       
  GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   1     
20       
    JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   0   
21       
  TEODORESCU CLAUDIU (ROMANIA,ROU)   0     
22       
   BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS (DENMARK,DEN)   0    
23       
  BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS (DENMARK,DEN)   0     
24       
     JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   5  
25 AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   5      
  AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2     
26 DACOSTA STEVEN (FRANCE,FRA)   4      
   AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2    
27       
  HOMOLA MATEJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0     
28       
    AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   0   
29       
  IOANNIDES CHRISTOS (CYPRUS,CYP)   2     
30       
   STECZUK ADAM (POLAND,POL)   0    
31       
  STECZUK ADAM (POLAND,POL)   4     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 YAROTSKIY ANDREY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   6      
  YAROTSKIY ANDREY (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   0     
2 RAILIC MLADEN (SLOVENIA,SLO)   0      
   TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   8    
3       
  TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   1     
4       
    TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   7   
5       
  TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI (GEORGIA,GEO)   0     
6       
   RODIONOV DANIEL (ESTONIA,EST)   0    
7       
  RODIONOV DANIEL (ESTONIA,EST)   7     
8       
     TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   0  
9 KUHN DAVID (GERMANY,GER)   1      
  KUHN DAVID (GERMANY,GER)   5     
10 PAPRUHA VALERII (BELARUS,BLR)   0      
   KUHN DAVID (GERMANY,GER)   0    
11       
  PAK HNAT (UKRAINE,UKR)   2     
12       
    DALLAKYAN SERGEY (ARMENIA,ARM)   0   
13       
  KAMHAUG TOMMY (NORWAY,NOR)   2     
14       
   DALLAKYAN SERGEY (ARMENIA,ARM)   5    
15       
  DALLAKYAN SERGEY (ARMENIA,ARM)   3     
16       
      UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)  
17 MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   8      
  MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   7     
18 EL SHAFEI ADAM (SCOTLAND,SCO)   0      
   MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   4    
19       
  KONDIC LUKA (CROATIA,CRO)   1     
20       
    MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   2   
21       
  SARI GAVRIL (Moldova,MDA)   0     
22       
   BODROVS NIKOLAJS (LATVIA,LAT)   1    
23       
  BODROVS NIKOLAJS (LATVIA,LAT)   2     
24       
     UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   0  
25 GAIGY ROM (ISRAEL,ISR)   4      
  GAIGY ROM (ISRAEL,ISR)   0     
26 BALCIUS TOMAS (LITHUANIA,LTU)   1      
   ROSIELLO JESS (BELGIUM,BEL)   0    
27       
  ROSIELLO JESS (BELGIUM,BEL)   5     
28       
    UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   2   
29       
  KELEBIC NENAD (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0     
30       
   UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   3    
31       
  UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     JOKSIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     UYGUR BURAK (TURKEY,TUR)   2  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
    RIVOV VASIL (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
     GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   1    
    GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   2   GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS (GREECE,GRE)   0   
     BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS (DENMARK,DEN)   0   AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   3  
      AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1   POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)  
       POKORNY STEFAN (AUSTRIA,AUT)   4  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     KELEBIC NENAD (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   0    
      ROSIELLO JESS (BELGIUM,BEL)   1   
     ROSIELLO JESS (BELGIUM,BEL)   3   MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   2  
      MARESCA LUCA (ITALY,ITA)   2   TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)  
       TADISSI YVES MARTIAL (HUNGARY,HUN)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:34:27 CEST +02:00)