53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:20:20 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOERKERK VAN DYLAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • KARKKULAINEN JANI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • CUNHA FLAVIO 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • TEODORESCU CLAUDIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • IOANNIDES CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • STECZUK ADAM 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • STECZUK ADAM 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YAROTSKIY ANDREY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PAPRUHA VALERII 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YAROTSKIY ANDREY 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 7
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • DALLAKYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • SARI GAVRIL 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DALLAKYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 5
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • DALLAKYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
KELEBIC NENAD 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:20:20 CEST +02:00)