Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 19:36:07 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
    
     
 
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
   
     
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
  
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
  
     
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
    
     
 
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
     
Nakano Soichiro 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
   
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
 
     
CARTELLI GIUSEPPE 
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
   
     
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
     
  
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
  
     
NEVES JORDAN 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
    
     
 
NEVES JORDAN 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
   
     
Berak Boran 
TAD RIJEKA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
    
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
     
Hodzic Mario 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
    
     
 
Hodzic Mario 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 8
   
     
Wever Christian 
Wado International Karate Do Federation USA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 1
    
     
  
Hodzic Mario 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 6
  
     
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
     
 
AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
   
     
AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
    
     
   
Hodzic Mario 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
 
     
TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
    
     
 
TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
   
     
EL SHAFEI ADAM 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
     
  
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
KUHN DAVID 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
     
KUHN DAVID 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
  
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
  
     
pan po shen 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
     
 
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
   
     
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
    
     
   
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
 
     
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
    
     
 
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 0
   
     
GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
  
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
  
     
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
     
    
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA
     
KEMALOGLU OMER 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
    
     
 
Muntaen Songvut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 0
   
     
Muntaen Songvut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 0
    
     
  
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
  
     
Sabiecki Miłosz 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
    
     
 
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
   
     
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
    
     
   
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
 
     
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
    
     
 
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
     
Tkebuchava Irakli 
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
    
     
  
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
centro sportivo esercito,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
   
     
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
    
     
  
Stimac Stjepan 
KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
     
TAMAS FERDINAND 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
     
 
Stimac Stjepan 
KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
   
     
Stimac Stjepan 
KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
    
     
   
PATARIDZE DAVIT 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
 
     
PATARIDZE DAVIT 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
    
     
 
PATARIDZE DAVIT 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 2
   
     
Cunha Flavio 
Shotokan Karate-Do Associação Desportiva,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
     
  
PATARIDZE DAVIT 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
  
     
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
    
     
 
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
   
     
GOMYO HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
     
    
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
Rodionov Daniel 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 6
    
     
 
Rodionov Daniel 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 1
   
     
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
    
     
  
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
  
     
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
     
 
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
   
     
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
     
   
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
     
RAMRUP BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
    
     
 
PAK HNAT 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
PAK HNAT 
Champion karate club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
     
  
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 9
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
    
     
 
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
  
De vivo Gianluca 
cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
De vivo Gianluca 
cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
De vivo Gianluca 
cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
KHANI AMIR 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
     
   
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
 
     
Funahashi Masamichi 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
     
 
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
   
     
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
     
  
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
  
     
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
Karate Clube Verdes Mares,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
    
     
 
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
     
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
    
     
    
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
     
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 4
    
     
 
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 4
   
     
RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
    
     
  
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 0
  
     
URBAN PATRICK 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
 
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
     
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
    
     
   
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
 
RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
   
     
RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 3
    
     
  
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Figueira Vinicius 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 5
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Rodionov Daniel 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
PATARIDZE DAVIT 
GEORGIA,GEO
Country Score
GEO 0
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-16 19:36:07 CET +01:00)