Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:03:37 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Cáceres Álvarez Sergio 
    ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Figueiroa Leonardo 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GILL BARNEY JACK 
    Fushin Ryu Karate,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Noriega Silverio Maikel Alejandro 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 3
  • LÊ Thanh-Liêm 
    Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Soto Zuñiga Esteban 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • WANG ZHIWEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Kono Tatsuya 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDREIRA DOS SANTOS DAVI 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Penna Christopher 
    Washington Karate Association - Lakewood,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • pallavicini moreno pablo 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Koriahin Yehor 
    Dojo karate team,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Homola Matej 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Figueiroa Leonardo 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • Seavey Jonathan 
    Kokorozashi Dojo,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Noriega Silverio Maikel Alejandro 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 3
  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • WANG ZHIWEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Kono Tatsuya 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Rush Dylan 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Penna Christopher 
    Washington Karate Association - Lakewood,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Homola Matej 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Figueiroa Leonardo 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Noriega Silverio Maikel Alejandro 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Homola Matej 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KEMALOGLU OMER 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Boudjemaa Adam 
    London Eagles Karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SAGO RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hilliard Brian 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • VIVEROS DANIEL 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • Muntaen Songvut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ramirez Alberto 
    federacion venezolana de Karate do,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • Kujawa Jonatan 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hollowood Dean 
    Peter Hollowood Martial Arts,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • DECIA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Esufali Asad 
    RSKarate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fillies Adeeb 
    Goshukan,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Ramrup Brian 
    Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAGO RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    Karate Clube Verdes Mares,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • VIVEROS DANIEL 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL
  • Saez Cereceda Felipe 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • Kujawa Jonatan 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PAICO VEGA MARIO JOAQUIN
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • Hollowood Dean 
    Peter Hollowood Martial Arts,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Ramrup Brian 
    Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAMHAUG TOMMY 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • Kujawa Jonatan 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Hollowood Dean 
    Peter Hollowood Martial Arts,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Kujawa Jonatan 
    AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 10

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Funahashi Masamichi 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • Silva João Vítor da Costa 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    centro sportivo esercito,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FLORES LOYOLA NICOLAS 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Galeas Rivero Maximiliano 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Castro Valverde Luis Diego 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tawfik Salim 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Aguilar Edgar 
    Asociacion karate lacustre,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Honda Hikaru 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Frisvold Noah 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • SELLOUM Mohamed El-Amine 
    ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • Wilson Joby 
    Oxford Sport & Traditional Martial Arts,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • FLORES LOYOLA NICOLAS 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 2
  • Castro Valverde Luis Diego 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • KAROTOS DIONISIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • Rosiello Jess 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Tawfik Salim 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Assumpção Kleber 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Frisvold Noah 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • Castro Valverde Luis Diego 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • Tawfik Salim 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Frisvold Noah 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • Frisvold Noah 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Almeida Lucio 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • mertel brian 
    illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SANTANA MARCO 
    Asociación Borukan,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BANCHERO NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • Solorzano De La Torre Bernardo 
    kou shin kai,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Seiichiro Tsujita 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Arteaga Javier 
    Federacion venezolana de karate do,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AVILA ANDHI
    Andhi Avila Zevallos,WKF3
    Country Score
    4
  • Dritsas Athan 
    Kimekai,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Almeida Lucio 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ALMALKI ABDULHADI 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Mizumura Haruki 
    Renshinkan,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Thomas Jordan 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Solorzano De La Torre Bernardo 
    kou shin kai,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Seiichiro Tsujita 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Sabiecki Miłosz 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AVILA ANDHI
    Andhi Avila Zevallos,WKF3
    Country Score
    2
  • Santana Nicolas 
    ADL san ramon,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 7
  • Azevedo Gabriel 
    Team Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Chenard Jeremy 
    Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Almeida Lucio 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Mizumura Haruki 
    Renshinkan,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Seiichiro Tsujita 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • AVILA ANDHI
    Andhi Avila Zevallos,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Mizumura Haruki 
    Renshinkan,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Seiichiro Tsujita 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 10
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Figueira Vinicius 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Ramrup Brian 
Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Ramrup Brian 
Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 2
RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
Ramrup Brian 
Excel Martial Arts and Fitness,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Kujawa Jonatan 
AZS Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy Wrocław,POL
Country Score
POL 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 5
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
GOMYO HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
Rosiello Jess 
WAKAI TEAM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
Rosiello Jess 
WAKAI TEAM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
Castro Valverde Luis Diego 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 1
Castro Valverde Luis Diego 
Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
Country Score
CRC 3
Frisvold Noah 
illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
Country Score
USA 0
Frisvold Noah 
illinois shotokan karate clubs,USA
Country Score
USA 1
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 9
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 01:03:37 CEST +02:00)