WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 10:15:29 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • HASSAN MOUSA 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOLLOWOOD DEAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • AVILA ANDHI
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARKKULAINEN JANI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIMAM WALID 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • SHAIF ADNAN 
    YEMEN,YEM
    Country Score
    YEM
  • HOLLOWOOD DEAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • NYONI ALI 
    ZIMBABWE,ZIM
    Country Score
    ZIM 0
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • DARAGHMA MOTAZ 
    PALESTINE,PLE
    Country Score
    PLE 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GORENC DENIS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IOANNIDES CHRISTOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKONDZO GELIN GARCIA 
    CONGO,CGO
    Country Score
    CGO 1
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SIJERCIC FARUK 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • WANG ZHIWEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • WEVER GORDILLO CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 6
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FILLIES ADEEB 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • WANG ZHIWEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 9
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Khani Amir 
    Refugee Karate Team,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 4
  • LINDELAUF JOLANO 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DALLAKYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAWADOGO BERNICE BRICE 
    BURKINA FASO,BUR
    Country Score
    BUR 0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MERTEL BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • NARKINIEMI ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Khani Amir 
    Refugee Karate Team,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 2
  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 3
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • AL-SULEIMANI AHMED 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 4
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 6
  • DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 3
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • HASANOV QAMARIDDIN 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • MOYO PINTO MAVULANGA 
    ANGOLA,ANG
    Country Score
    ANG
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 2
  • AL-SULEIMANI AHMED 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 0
  • ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 2
  • NIEVAS FRANCISCO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HASANOV QAMARIDDIN 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 0
  • ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 4
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • ONEIL RYAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUAKEL MOHAMED FAYCAL 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • TEODORESCU CLAUDIU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ONEIL RYAN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BOUAKEL MOHAMED FAYCAL 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • GALVEZ ALBERTO 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 3
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • CHEUNG CHUN HEI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • DIMITROV VESELIN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GALVEZ ALBERTO 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • CHEUNG CHUN HEI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • LEE JI HWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 2
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 7
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FERRERAS DEIVIS 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
ZAKARIA AYOUB 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
ZAKARIA AYOUB 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS 
CAMEROON,CMR
Country Score
CMR 3
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 10:15:29 CEST +02:00)