27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:25:29 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • cicatiello luca 
    ASD hinna mac 82,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Palladino Valerio 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HUTAPEA TEBING 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • OMahony Dean 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • D agui Luca 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POROTTI ANDREA 
    HENKO DO ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • Day Sam 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Eronia Giuseppe 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BALDI FRANCESCO 
    CTR EMILIA ROMAGNA KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ballester Piquer Hugo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Parisi ANTHONY 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • NARKINIEMI ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Bachi Giancarlo 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • GANDOLFO MIRCO 
    HENKO DO ITA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Johnsen Daniel 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Neto Cesar 
    Spartan Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BORZI BALAZS 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Wederfoort Idar 
    Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • Palladino Valerio 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • D agui Luca 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CRISCI Fabrizio 
    Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • Day Sam 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Ballester Piquer Hugo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Marra Alessio 
    ASD Fitness Club Nuova Florida Ardea,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • NARKINIEMI ELLIOT 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • Rubio Villarroya Rubén 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Neto Cesar 
    Spartan Martial Arts,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Mollica Thomas 
    A.S.D. Karate Club Mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Wederfoort Idar 
    Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • MacDonald Calum 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • D agui Luca 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Ballester Piquer Hugo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Mollica Thomas 
    A.S.D. Karate Club Mestre,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Wederfoort Idar 
    Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • D agui Luca 
    A.S.D.World Wellness Karate Sorso,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ballester Piquer Hugo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Wederfoort Idar 
    Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Ballester Piquer Hugo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • García Cervera David 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • COSTANTINI LEONARDO 
    POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Fischbein Andreas 
    Bayerischer Karatebund,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Cioce Fabrizio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Kaserer Thomas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • SURLARU ANDREI 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENEDETTI LUCA 
    ACSD BODY KING,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Neves Jordan 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARDIA MARCO 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pajaziti Endrit 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Barreira Gonçalo 
    KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • SINKOVSKIY YURY 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • pizzolante andrea 
    skorpion karate asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAICU ORLANDO 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • rossi gianluca 
    Etruria Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Amitrano Alfredo 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • García Cervera David 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Cioce Fabrizio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Kaserer Thomas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Lazzarini Gian Marco 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Neves Jordan 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Pajaziti Endrit 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SINKOVSKIY YURY 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAICU ORLANDO 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Simmi Daniele 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Amitrano Alfredo 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NICHOLS DAVID 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Timmermans Jordy 
    Karate Team Timmermans,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Cioce Fabrizio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kaserer Thomas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Neves Jordan 
    National Team Lux,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BAICU ORLANDO 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Amitrano Alfredo 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Kaserer Thomas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Plæhn Jonas 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Kaserer Thomas 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ROURET Marc Alexis 
    Association Rove Omnisport,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Naida Valentyn 
    Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
Parisi ANTHONY 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Parisi ANTHONY 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
NARKINIEMI ELLIOT 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 0
Parisi ANTHONY 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
Parisi ANTHONY 
budokan portuali,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Wederfoort Idar 
Karate Team Boelbaai,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Ballester Piquer Hugo 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP
Ballester Piquer Hugo 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 9
SINKOVSKIY YURY 
CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 3
BAICU ORLANDO 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Barreira Gonçalo 
KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
Country Score
POR 0
Plæhn Jonas 
Ishøj karate,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
Kaserer Thomas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Kaserer Thomas 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:25:29 CEST +02:00)