54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:27:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • WEDERFOORT IDAR 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 2
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WEDERFOORT IDAR 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BAJEANU STEFAN BOGDAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 6
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BODROVS NIKOLAJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 7
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VESELI FAHIK 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DALLAKYAN SERGEY 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • PLAEHN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • GALIC ERVIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ABUASHVILI SHOTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 5
  • PLAEHN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • ABUASHVILI SHOTA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 3
CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL 
NORWAY,NOR
Country Score
NOR 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 11
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 8
RUSH DYLAN 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 2
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
THOMAS JORDAN 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:27:38 CEST +02:00)