Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:03:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LE THANH-LIEM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    KARATE DOJO LÜBECK E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • EL SHAFEI ADAM 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LE THANH-LIEM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LE THANH-LIEM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RODIONOV DANIEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • MUNTAEN SONGVUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
THOMAS JORDAN 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
ZAKARIA AYOUB 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
ZAKARIA AYOUB 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 7
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:03:13 CEST +02:00)