Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:58:52 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ENNKHAILI SAMY 
    TEAM SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • LE THANH-LIEM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HANAFY MAGDY MAMDOUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
GOMYO HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 7
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:58:52 CEST +02:00)