Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 21:50:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    DUKLA BANSK√Ā BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISFAHAN PROVINCE KARATE DO- COUNCIL,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MUNTAEN SONGVUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISFAHAN PROVINCE KARATE DO- COUNCIL,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUNTAEN SONGVUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
GARIN MARVIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 0
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-18 21:50:10 CEST +02:00)