Karate1 Premier League - Madrid 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-04 15:29:43 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 6
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • AHMADIKARYANI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 3
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REPUBLIC,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-04 15:29:43 CEST +02:00)