Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:39:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 8
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 7
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOROKA EGOR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TAPAJČÍK SAMUEL 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUPP DOMINIC 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • TORKHEIL ALI ASEF 
    AFGHANISTAN,AFG
    Country Score
    AFG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • FIGUEROA DONNY 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SODA TOMOTAKA 
    TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PETROVIC JOVAN 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • SCHMITT ALEXANDER 
    BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 1
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SOROKA EGOR 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • RUPP DOMINIC 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ANDRETTA GIACOMO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • DI FRAIA NAZARO DAMIANO 
    ASD PIELLE- TEAM FIORE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SODA TOMOTAKA 
    TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • EL HAMDAOUI ABDERRAHIM 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • D AGUI LUCA 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • ANDRETTA GIACOMO 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SODA TOMOTAKA 
    TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • SODA TOMOTAKA 
    TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GARCIA VERNETTA JORGE 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • BUSK LUCAS 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASANOV QAMARIDDIN 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • BATALOV SERGEI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERTHON LORRYS 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PARISI ANTHONY 
    BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SCHÄRER KAI 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENOTTI GIANMARCO 
    CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AJDARI JAKUP 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SIJERČIĆ FARUK 
    KARATE CLUB NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 3
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • RIGHETTO DAVIDE 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PARISI ANTHONY 
    BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • YAMAMOTO KYOGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 7
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RASPILAIR ALEXIS 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TIMMERMANS JORDY 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    KARATE DOJO LÜBECK E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • DE OLIVEIRA JESUS DAVID 
    BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAPF LIONEL 
    KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GALIĆ ERVIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABILDGAARD KASPER 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUBIO VILLARROYA RUBÉN 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • URBAN PATRICK 
    KARATE DOJO LÜBECK E.V,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • GALIĆ ERVIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ABDILAEV URMATBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • KUJAWA JONATAN 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GALIĆ ERVIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • GALIĆ ERVIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • COLAIANNI MARCO 
    MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • FRISVOLD NOAH 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • HAMADA GABRIEL OLIVEIRA 
    TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARDHI ILIES 
    BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VASILESKI KONSTANTIN 
    KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 9
  • GRGIC ANTONIO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • RIZZUTO ANDREA 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO 
    ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
    COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • PINTO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 5
  • DAULETKHAN DAULET 
    ALMATY REGION KARATE FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 8
  • KESEL LUCA 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETROVACKI UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • D ERCHIA FEDERICO 
    KARATEVERONAASD,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PÉREZ GUILLÉN DANIEL 
    SAMYD IBIZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABOUBACAR A TINNI AMADOU 
    FÉDÉRATION NIGÉRIENNE DE KARATÉ,NIG
    Country Score
    NIG 2
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KANG CHENG 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • RAMDANE NASSIM 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • DAY SAM 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KLINT NATHAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • D ESTE LUCA 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • YAMBURENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PÉREZ GUILLÉN DANIEL 
    SAMYD IBIZA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 12
  • MAKARCHUK YAHOR 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MIKULA DOMINIK 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
    BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • POVRZENIC DINO 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GAIGI ROM 
    ROM GAIGI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • SELLOUM MOHAMED EL-AMINE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DANG HONG SON 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUISSA ILIESS 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PALLADINO VALERIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRUUN LUCAS 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • CHYNYBAEV NURSULTAN 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • SINKOVSKIY YURY 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DREIER MARIAN 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WEDERFOORT IDAR 
    KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAIGI ROM 
    ROM GAIGI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POLJO HARIS 
    KARATE CLUB NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OUISSA ILIESS 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALOTAIBI BADER 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • BRUUN LUCAS 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ZHUK VALENTIN 
    GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • WEDERFOORT IDAR 
    KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • GAIGI ROM 
    ROM GAIGI,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
    COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OUISSA ILIESS 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 5
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • NOVOTOCHIN VLADISLAV 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DECIA NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    LAVAL KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA 
    CLUB KARATE OAKI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RAMČILOVIĆ NERMIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUHN DAVID 
    HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • NOURI SEPEHR 
    TIGERS EYE KARATE DO,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • AMANKULOV ZHAKSHYLYK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • JOHNSEN DANIEL 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NETO CESAR 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    LAVAL KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RAMČILOVIĆ NERMIN 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • ZUIVERLOON ONIELL 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • RASHITI VALDRIN 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    LAVAL KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • MERIENNE ARTHUR 
    LAVAL KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • BOUDJEMAA ADAM 
    LONDON EAGLES KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAITRE KEVIN 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUNCHAK OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GABRIEL TOMAS 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KRSTIN ZELJKO 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • BA PAPE CHERIF 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABUASHVILI SHOTA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • CHORIYEV AKMAL 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • GALÁN CUENCA RUBÉN 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALAKBARLI TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • KRSTIN ZELJKO 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ALAKBARLI TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 3
MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 6
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:39:55 CEST +02:00)