Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 09:19:55 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 8
     
 
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL 
ICELAND,ISL
Country Score
ISL 1
    
KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
     
  
KAVANAGH RORY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
   
MOHAMED MOAMEN 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
     
 
KAVANAGH RORY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 2
    
KAVANAGH RORY 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 7
     
   
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
  
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
 
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
    
BOUROUBA ILIES 
CDK YVELINES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
     
  
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
    
KOPYTKO DENYS 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 6
 
SOROKA EGOR 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
 
SOROKA EGOR 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
TAPAJČÍK SAMUEL 
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
     
  
NEVES JORDAN 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
   
Country Score
     
 
NEVES JORDAN 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 4
    
Country Score
     
   
NEVES JORDAN 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
  
RUPP DOMINIC 
KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
     
 
RUPP DOMINIC 
KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
TORKHEIL ALI ASEF 
AFGHANISTAN,AFG
Country Score
AFG 0
     
  
ANDRETTA GIACOMO 
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ANDRETTA GIACOMO 
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
    
Country Score
     
     
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
     
 
DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
FIGUEROA DONNY 
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
     
  
DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DI FRAIA NAZARO DAMIANO 
ASD PIELLE- TEAM FIORE KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
SODA TOMOTAKA 
TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
  
SODA TOMOTAKA 
TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
     
 
SODA TOMOTAKA 
TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
    
PETROVIC JOVAN 
KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
     
  
SODA TOMOTAKA 
TOMOTAKA SODA,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
EL HAMDAOUI ABDERRAHIM 
KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
Country Score
     
    
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
 
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
     
 
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
    
SCHMITT ALEXANDER 
BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
  
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
Country Score
     
 
D AGUI LUCA 
A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
  
THOMAS JORDAN 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
     
 
THOMAS JORDAN 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
    
PETKOV DAVID 
MAKPETROL,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
     
  
THOMAS JORDAN 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
   
Country Score
     
 
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 2
      
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
 
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
GARCIA VERNETTA JORGE 
CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
     
  
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
SIJERČIĆ FARUK 
KARATE CLUB NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
Country Score
     
   
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 7
  
GABRIELS KENNETH 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
     
 
GABRIELS KENNETH 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
BUSK LUCAS 
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
     
  
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
    
Country Score
     
    
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
 
HASANOV QAMARIDDIN 
TAJIKISTAN,TJK
Country Score
TJK 0
     
 
SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 3
    
SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 5
     
  
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 4
    
Country Score
     
   
KONDIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
  
KONDIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
     
 
KONDIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 8
    
BATALOV SERGEI 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
     
  
KONDIC LUKA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
RIGHETTO DAVIDE 
GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
BERTHON LORRYS 
SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
PARISI ANTHONY 
BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
PARISI ANTHONY 
BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
     
  
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 7
    
Country Score
     
   
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
  
SCHÄRER KAI 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
     
 
RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
    
RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
     
  
GASANOV ARTUR 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GASANOV ARTUR 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
    
Country Score
     
    
DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
 
BENOTTI GIANMARCO 
CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
    
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
     
  
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
   
Country Score
     
 
YAMAMOTO KYOGO 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
Country Score
     
   
CUERVA MORA RAUL 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
  
AJDARI JAKUP 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
     
 
ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
    
ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
     
  
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 3
      
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
     
 
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
CENAJ YLLI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
     
  
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 1
  
KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
     
 
RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
     
  
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
GILL BARNEY 
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country Score
NZL 2
    
Country Score
     
    
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
 
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
     
 
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
RASPILAIR ALEXIS 
KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
  
FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
RUBIO VILLARROYA RUBÉN 
CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
   
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 9
  
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
 
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
     
  
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
Country Score
     
 
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
    
Country Score
     
     
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
     
 
MILANI LORENZO 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
TIMMERMANS JORDY 
KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
     
  
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 3
    
Country Score
     
   
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
  
URBAN PATRICK 
KARATE DOJO LÜBECK E.V,GER
Country Score
GER 7
     
 
URBAN PATRICK 
KARATE DOJO LÜBECK E.V,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
DE OLIVEIRA JESUS DAVID 
BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
     
  
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
Country Score
     
 
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 9
    
Country Score
     
    
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
 
KRAPF LIONEL 
KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
     
 
GALIĆ ERVIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
GALIĆ ERVIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
     
  
GALIĆ ERVIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
   
Country Score
     
 
ABDILAEV URMATBEK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 1
    
Country Score
     
   
GALIĆ ERVIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
  
ABILDGAARD KASPER 
NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
     
 
LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
     
  
LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KUJAWA JONATAN 
AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 4
      
COLAIANNI MARCO 
MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 9
    
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 8
     
  
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GRGIC ANTONIO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
Country Score
     
   
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
  
DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 0
     
 
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
    
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
     
  
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
Country Score
     
 
MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
    
Country Score
     
    
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
 
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 7
     
 
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
    
FRISVOLD NOAH 
ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
Country Score
USA 0
     
  
KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
  
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
     
 
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
    
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 4
     
  
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ZAKARIA AYOUB 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
    
Country Score
     
     
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
     
 
KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
    
KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 0
     
  
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
   
Country Score
     
 
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
KUCHERENKO VITALI 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
     
 
KUCHERENKO VITALI 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
    
HAMADA GABRIEL OLIVEIRA 
TEAM CHEBLI,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
     
  
KUCHERENKO VITALI 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 3
   
Country Score
     
 
RIZZUTO ANDREA 
A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
Country Score
     
    
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
MARDHI ILIES 
BUDOKAN THIAIS 94,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
    
CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
Country Score
CRC 2
     
  
CASTRO LUIS DIEGO 
COSTA RICA ATLETAS,CRC
Country Score
CRC 0
   
Country Score
     
 
VITULANO GENNARO 
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN 
KARATE KLUB SPORT 94,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
     
 
LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
     
  
LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
Country Score
     
 
LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 5
      
PINTO FRANCESCO 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
     
 
RAMDANE NASSIM 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
RAMDANE NASSIM 
ACSC KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
     
  
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 4
   
Country Score
     
 
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
    
Country Score
     
   
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
  
MIKULA DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 5
     
 
MIKULA DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
DAULETKHAN DAULET 
ALMATY REGION KARATE FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
     
  
MIKULA DOMINIK 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DAY SAM 
LINKS KARATE,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
    
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
 
KELEBIC NENAD 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 8
     
 
KELEBIC NENAD 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
    
KESEL LUCA 
LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
Country Score
GER 2
     
  
KELEBIC NENAD 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 4
   
Country Score
     
 
KLINT NATHAN 
KARATEKENAMJU,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
Country Score
     
   
KELEBIC NENAD 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
  
PETROVACKI UROS 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
     
 
NAIDA VALENTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
NAIDA VALENTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
     
  
NAIDA VALENTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
Country Score
     
 
D ESTE LUCA 
ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
     
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY
D ERCHIA FEDERICO 
KARATEVERONAASD,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
 
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
    
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
     
  
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
   
Country Score
     
 
YAMBURENKO IVAN 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
    
Country Score
     
   
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
  
PÉREZ GUILLÉN DANIEL 
SAMYD IBIZA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
     
 
PÉREZ GUILLÉN DANIEL 
SAMYD IBIZA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
    
KAVKA OLEG 
KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
  
GOMYO HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GOMYO HIROTO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
    
Country Score
     
    
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
ABOUBACAR A TINNI AMADOU 
FÉDÉRATION NIGÉRIENNE DE KARATÉ,NIG
Country Score
NIG 2
     
 
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 12
    
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 5
     
  
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
   
Country Score
     
 
MAKARCHUK YAHOR 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
Country Score
     
   
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
  
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
     
 
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
    
KANG CHENG 
BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
     
  
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
   
Country Score
     
 
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 6
      
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
     
 
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 6
    
POVRZENIC DINO 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
     
  
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
ASD PIELLE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
  
GAIGI ROM 
ROM GAIGI,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
     
 
GAIGI ROM 
ROM GAIGI,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
    
SELLOUM MOHAMED EL-AMINE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
     
  
GAIGI ROM 
ROM GAIGI,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
   
Country Score
     
 
DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
Country Score
     
    
HASANOV RAFIZ 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
 
DANG HONG SON 
VIETNAM,VIE
Country Score
VIE 0
     
 
PISINO NOAH 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
PISINO NOAH 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
     
  
PISINO NOAH 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
   
Country Score
     
 
PAN PO-SHEN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
    
Country Score
     
   
PISINO NOAH 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
  
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
     
 
LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
     
  
LÊ THANH-LIÊM 
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
   
Country Score
     
 
POLJO HARIS 
KARATE CLUB NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
Country Score
     
     
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
OUISSA ILIESS 
TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
     
 
OUISSA ILIESS 
TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
    
PALLADINO VALERIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
     
  
OUISSA ILIESS 
TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
   
Country Score
     
 
ALOTAIBI BADER 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
    
Country Score
     
   
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 3
  
BRUUN LUCAS 
SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 5
     
 
BRUUN LUCAS 
SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 0
    
CHYNYBAEV NURSULTAN 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 0
     
  
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ROSIELLO JESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
    
Country Score
     
    
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
 
KORIAHIN YEHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
     
 
KORIAHIN YEHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
    
SINKOVSKIY YURY 
FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
     
  
KORIAHIN YEHOR 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ZHUK VALENTIN 
GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
    
Country Score
     
   
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
  
DREIER MARIAN 
LV NRW,GER
Country Score
GER 0
     
 
WEDERFOORT IDAR 
KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
WEDERFOORT IDAR 
KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
Country Score
NED 1
     
  
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 7
      
RASHITI VALDRIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 5
     
 
RASHITI VALDRIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 4
    
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
     
  
RASHITI VALDRIN 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
   
Country Score
     
 
JOHNSEN DANIEL 
SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
Country Score
DEN 3
    
Country Score
     
   
CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 4
  
CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 5
     
 
CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
NOVOTOCHIN VLADISLAV 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
  
CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 4
   
Country Score
     
 
NETO CESAR 
SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
Country Score
POR 0
    
Country Score
     
    
CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
KLUB SPORTOWY GROT CHYNÓW,POL
Country Score
POL 3
 
DECIA NICOLAS 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 3
     
 
MERIENNE ARTHUR 
LAVAL KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
    
MERIENNE ARTHUR 
LAVAL KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 10
     
  
MERIENNE ARTHUR 
LAVAL KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
   
Country Score
     
 
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
    
Country Score
     
   
MERIENNE ARTHUR 
LAVAL KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
  
SANCHEZ PRIETO JOSE MARIA 
CLUB KARATE OAKI,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
     
 
RAMČILOVIĆ NERMIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
    
RAMČILOVIĆ NERMIN 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 3
     
  
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
   
Country Score
     
 
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
    
Country Score
     
     
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL
STIMAC STJEPAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
     
 
STIMAC STJEPAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
TAWFIK SALIM 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
     
  
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
   
Country Score
     
 
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
Country Score
     
   
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
  
CIRIC JOVAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
     
 
CIRIC JOVAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
    
VESELI FAHIK 
FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
     
  
CIRIC JOVAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
   
Country Score
     
 
ZUIVERLOON ONIELL 
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
Country Score
     
    
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
 
KUHN DAVID 
HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 6
     
 
KUHN DAVID 
HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
NOURI SEPEHR 
TIGERS EYE KARATE DO,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
     
  
BAILEY GAVIN 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
   
Country Score
     
 
BAILEY GAVIN 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
Country Score
     
   
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
  
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 1
     
 
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
    
AMANKULOV ZHAKSHYLYK 
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country Score
KGZ 0
     
  
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
   
Country Score
     
 
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
    
Country Score
     
Main Tree Pool 8
      
KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
     
 
KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
    
BOUDJEMAA ADAM 
LONDON EAGLES KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
     
  
KOZAKI YUGO 
KINDAIYU5,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
Country Score
     
 
KOZAKI YUGO 
KINDAIYU5,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
    
Country Score
     
   
PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
  
MAITRE KEVIN 
KC COMBS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
     
 
PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 6
     
  
PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
GALÁN CUENCA RUBÉN 
CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
Country Score
     
    
ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
HUNCHAK OSTAP 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
     
 
CRISCI FABRIZIO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
CRISCI FABRIZIO 
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
     
  
ALAKBARLI TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
Country Score
     
 
ALAKBARLI TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
    
Country Score
     
   
ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
  
GABRIEL TOMAS 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
     
 
KRSTIN ZELJKO 
KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
KRSTIN ZELJKO 
KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
     
  
ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
   
Country Score
     
 
ISMAIL ALY SAYED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
    
Country Score
     
     
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE
RAMRUP BRIAN 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 5
     
 
RAMRUP BRIAN 
FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
Country Score
USA 1
    
BA PAPE CHERIF 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 0
     
  
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
   
Country Score
     
 
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
    
Country Score
     
   
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
  
ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR 
KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
Country Score
MNE
     
 
ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR 
KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR
     
  
VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 2
    
Country Score
     
    
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 3
 
ABUASHVILI SHOTA 
GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
Country Score
GEO 1
     
 
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
     
  
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
   
Country Score
     
 
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
    
Country Score
     
   
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
  
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
     
 
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
CHORIYEV AKMAL 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
     
  
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
   
Country Score
     
 
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
    
Country Score
     
Poolwinner Tree
    
    
    
    
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
   
    
    
    
 
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
  
    
    
    
TEIXEIRA BRENO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
   
    
    
    
  
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
 
    
    
    
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
    
    
    
 
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
  
    
    
    
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
    
    
    
   
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
    
    
    
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
   
    
    
    
 
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
  
    
    
    
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
    
    
    
  
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
    
    
    
CUSTINNE JULIEN 
CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
   
    
    
    
 
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
  
    
    
    
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
   
    
    
    
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS 
SENEGAL,SEN
Country Score
SEN 3
MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
MADAMINOV ASILBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 6
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 0
KHANI AMIR 
KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 7
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 5
HODZIC MARIO 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
DI GIOIA RAFFAELE 
BUDO CENTER FRIBOURG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
MARESCA LUCA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 09:19:55 CET +01:00)