Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:25:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BUZYTSKOV NIKITA 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHO JOHNSEN DANIEL 
    SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BATBAYAR OTGONBAYAR 
    ALL MONGOLIAN KARATE FEDERATION,MGL
    Country Score
    MGL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ARMAN SAIED 
    HAMOON KARATE ACADEMY,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IORDACHE AURELIAN GABRIEL 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • SIELSKYI YEVHENII 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSHANOV BATYRKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GENTILI FEDERICO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • STOJMENOV MARTIN 
    OLIMPIK SPORT 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • RIZZUTO ANDREA 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • KORKMAZ EMIRHAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BATBAYAR OTGONBAYAR 
    ALL MONGOLIAN KARATE FEDERATION,MGL
    Country Score
    MGL 0
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • BOUJDI ABDELILAH 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SPITSIN SERGEY 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KOSHANOV BATYRKHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MOHAMED MOAMEN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • FARHAH SULTAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • USTA YASIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRAIOLO ROBERTO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YAMBURENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PAJAZITI ENDRIT 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOVAND SHAHRYARI MOHAMMAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • WEDERFOORT IDAR 
    KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • BHINDIA NAVEEN 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • USTA YASIN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 7
  • ZABETI AMIRHOSEIN 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • IOJA RAZVAN 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • KADYRKHANOV SAMAT 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MARTÍN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KORIAHIN YEHOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOVAND SHAHRYARI MOHAMMAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • OUISSA ILIESS 
    TEAM OUISSA NIMES KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • DUARTE RAFAEL 
    NÚCLEO KARATE SHOTOKAN LISBOA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • ZABETI AMIRHOSEIN 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MARTÍN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    NO-KACHI,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOVAND SHAHRYARI MOHAMMAD 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KONDIC LUKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KAVKA OLEG 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYMCHENKO DANYLO 
    VAGR KATATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YILMAZ MUHAMMET ALİ 
    ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 6
  • CUSTINNE JULIEN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • KARKKULAINEN JANI 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MENNILLO LUCA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SONG YUN HAK 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHIRSEFAT ALIREZA 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 8
  • ADINABEKOV KYLYCHBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ABUASHVILI SHOTA 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • HASANOV QAMARIDDIN 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • VESELI FAHIK 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SONG YUN HAK 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 1
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • ISMAYILOV MAHAMMAD 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • STANILA MIHAI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • NAIDA VALENTYN 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • JAVAHERSHENAS SAJJAD 
    GILAN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • DAULETKHAN DAULET 
    ALMATY REGION KARATE FEDERATION ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIVERIS DIONYSIOS 
    AC SPARTAN WARRIORS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ÁNGEL 
    ASOCIACION KARATE AXARQUIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NURMYRADOV AZAT 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ČOLOVIĆ DAMIR 
    KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • HAGH NIAZ ROSHAN FEKR AREF 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONDRATYEV DANILA 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • MEDINA CISNEROS ÁNGEL 
    ASOCIACION KARATE AXARQUIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • LINDELAUF JOLANO 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 1
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • KONDRATYEV DANILA 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • RAGNOLI DAVIDE 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KONDRATYEV DANILA 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ABDUKARIMOV SANJAR 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KONDRATYEV DANILA 
    SPORT CLUB PRIDE KAZAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • D ONOFRIO FRANCESCO 
    ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARSLAN MUHAMMET BATUHAN 
    İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUNCHAK OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • PENNA CHRISTOPHER 
    HIRO KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • ZAKHARAU ULADZISLAU 
    ADAMANT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALAKBARLI TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKUNOV SYIMYK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLINT NATHAN 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • AMIT AMIT 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • DUTA GINI ANDREI 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HUNCHAK OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • ALAKBARLI TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KUCHERENKO VITALI 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • AMIT AMIT 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KELEBIC NENAD 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BAILEY GAVIN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • GUTNIK ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • BARREIRA GONÇALO 
    KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI FRAIA NAZARO DAMIANO 
    ASD PIELLE- TEAM FIORE KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • AVAKIAN ROBERT 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HURIN OLEKSII 
    KARATE CLUB IPPON,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • SOLORZANO DE LA TORRE BERNARDO 
    KOU SHIN KAI,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BARREIRA GONÇALO 
    KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • PACHE CRISTIAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RAMANIS RAINERS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • IZGI FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BOULARES AMINE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARIMI SEYEDALI 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • BARREIRA GONÇALO 
    KARATE CLUBE ALTO TÂMEGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ORBEA VALLEJO UNAI 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DRĄŻEWSKI MACIEJ 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • JAMALIPOUR MEISAM 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARIMI SIAVASH 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MINAEV NIKITA 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUNEY ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • BAICU ORLANDO 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • RUPP DOMINIC 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MINAEV NIKITA 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • GUNEY ALI 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ACKOVSKI ROBERTO 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • BOUROUBA ILIES 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KAROTOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • SOHRABI BAYAT AMIRHOSSEIN 
    BEST CLUB,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAMIAN MARIO 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TILLMANN BENJAMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDES JOSÉ 
    CENTRO BUDO FAFE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • PETROVACKI UROS 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • D ERCHIA FEDERICO 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • ZUIVERLOON ONIELL 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • BAYRYYEV BAYRY 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5
  • VALADI ABDOLLAH 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • PETKOV DAVID 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ZUIVERLOON ONIELL 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    KINDAIYU5,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
STANILA MIHAI 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
NAIDA VALENTYN 
SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
DANILOV DANIIL 
LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
NHUYEN DEVID 
CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR
Country Score
BLR
KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 
UNION,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
SOLORZANO DE LA TORRE BERNARDO 
KOU SHIN KAI,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ELSAWY ALI 
AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ELSAWY ALI 
AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ELSAWY ALI 
AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
LYCHAGIN FEDOR 
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
ELSAWY ALI 
AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
PYLYPIUK YEVHENII 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
ELSAWY ALI 
AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA HESHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 11:25:00 CEST +02:00)