Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:40:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MOULOUDJ AHMED 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 10
  • HONDA HIKARU 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 2
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • ESPARZA NINO DANIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • NOURI SEPEHR 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 6
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • FERRERAS DEIVIS 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • LIMAM WALID 
    ASSOCIATION LES AIGLES DE CARTHAGE ,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ESUFALI ASAD 
    RSKARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8
  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • YOUNESSE SALMI 
    GONESSE KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • SALICRU MONTER MARC 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CHENARD JEREMY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 8
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • YOUNESSE SALMI 
    GONESSE KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CHENARD JEREMY 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • YOUNESSE SALMI 
    GONESSE KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • YOUNESSE SALMI 
    GONESSE KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ASSLI DHIA-EDDINE 
    SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • SOLORZANO BERNARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • TILLMANN BENJAMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • YAMBURENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ONEIL RYAN 
    HALIFAX RYUSEIKAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 11
  • KONO TATSUYA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TEIXEIRA BRENO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • TILLMANN BENJAMIN 
    CHAMPIONS CLUB,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MALDONADO MAXIMILLIAN 
    SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HUNCHAK OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • HUNCHAK OSTAP 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • FRISVOLD NOAH 
    ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    AIDANET WADO-RYU,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • TIMMERMANS JORDY 
    KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 4
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    YUGO KOZAKI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 2
PAN PO-SHEN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
AGP KARATE,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 3
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
HILLIARD BRIAN 
USA KARATE,USA
Country Score
USA 0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-17 10:40:15 CEST +02:00)