Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:34:52 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GABRIELS KENNETH 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DENİZ MURATCAN 
    CENGIZ DENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMEIDA LUCIO 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DENİZ MURATCAN 
    CENGIZ DENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • SEPULVEDA FLORES CESAR EDUARDO 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • WILSON JOBY 
    OXFORD SPORT & TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ARTS,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GILL BARNEY 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • HODZIC MARIO 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • TAPIA HECTOR 
    NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • YAMAMOTO KYOGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • PEDREIRA DOS SANTOS DAVI 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO NAKA DOJO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • RAMIREZ ALBERTO 
    FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE DO,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KOZAKI YUGO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • YAMAMOTO KYOGO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTILI FEDERICO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • KONO TATSUYA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SEPULVEDA MAURICIO 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL KSK SENSEI AKAMINE RYU,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 11
  • MARTIN GUIRADO DANIEL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • HONDA HIKARU 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • ESPARZA NINO DANIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ASH WILLIAM 
    CIKA SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • HURTADO KLAUS GARY 
    OKAZAKI,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • OUALAD AJ HAMAR YOUNES 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 4
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • CIRIC JOVAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CTKF CLUB,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • RUIZ FRANCISCO PEDRO RAFAEL 
    PUERTO RICO,PUR
    Country Score
    PUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOMINGOS RENAN 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 7
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • SOBARZO VICENTE 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 10
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • KHANI AMIR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SONG YUN HAK 
    DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REP. OF KOREA,PRK
    Country Score
    PRK 0
  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SHIBAMOTO KOYA 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • KHANI AMIR 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BANCHERO NICOLAS 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FARIAS IELON 
    FEDERAÇÃO AMAZONENSE DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • VEGA ROJAS BENJAMIN 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • YAMBURENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • YOUNT JARED 
    CHAMPION KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • VEGA ROJAS BENJAMIN 
    KARATE ATACAMA 2019,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • PAICO VEGA MARIO JOAQUIN 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RENDON CESAR 
    TEAM VENEZUELA OLD SCHOOLD,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPANISH NATIONAL TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • YAMBURENKO IVAN 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • RENDON CESAR 
    TEAM VENEZUELA OLD SCHOOLD,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    WAKAI TEAM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • FUNAHASHI MASAMICHI 
    AGP KARATE,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GOMYO HIROTO 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HURTADO KLAUS GARY 
OKAZAKI,PER
Country Score
PER 0
CIRIC JOVAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
CIRIC JOVAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 7
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
CTKF CLUB,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
TEJADA JARAMILLO MARIO ANDRES 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 1
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
KHANI AMIR 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
GASANOV ARTUR 
FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
Country Score
RUS
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI
VELOZO CAMILO 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 08:34:52 CET +01:00)