Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2020 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-21 17:59:44 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAK HNAT 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERREIRA RICARDO 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • PAK HNAT 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • WENG NINGNING 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SOBARZO VICENTE 
    WADO CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • SEPULVEDA FLORES CESAR EDUARDO 
    ASOCIACIÓN SAMURAI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • KŘÍŽ ONDŘEJ 
    KARATE CLUB DRAGONS ROSICE, Z.S.,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • AVILA ANDHI 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • KUJAWA JONATAN 
    AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • MORA BRITO FELIPE ANDRES 
    ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE KARATE IV REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • ZHENG XINGZHAO 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ JORGE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • BAYRYYEV BAYRY 
    TURKMENISTAN NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BATICAN ALWYN 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 8
  • GOMEZ JORGE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 8
  • OTEIZA JORGE 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LOCAL DE KARATE TARAPACA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SANTOS LUCAS 
    VASCO,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LE THANH LIEM 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 7
  • GOMEZ JORGE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KANG CHENG 
    CHN-BEIJING TEAM,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTANA NICOLAS 
    ADL SAN RAMON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • CIESIELSKI ALBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • VILLALÓN ENRIQUE 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • HURTADO KLAUS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • ARTEAGA JAVIER E 
    TEAM VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • SCHÄRER KAI 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • ARTEAGA JAVIER E 
    TEAM VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • FIGUEIROA LEONARDO 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 8
KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 1
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 3
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SANTOS LUCAS 
VASCO,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
GOMEZ JORGE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 1
GOMEZ JORGE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 7
WEVER CHRISTIAN 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 3
WEVER CHRISTIAN 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 9
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-21 17:59:44 CET +01:00)