Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:54:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BERAK BORAN 
    TAD RIJEKA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • AN GWANG MIN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • THOMAS JORDAN 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NEVES JORDAN 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • DRITSAS ATHAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UZAKOV IKBOLJON 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • KUHN DAVID 
    HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KUHN DAVID 
    HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • PAN PO-SHEN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KUHN DAVID 
    HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    FARMEX NITRA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MILANI LORENZO 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KARATE BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    KARATE KLUB STIJENA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DRITSAS ATHAN 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY
POKORNY STEFAN 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
NHUYEN DEVID 
KARATE BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
KASERER THOMAS 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
BEXULTAN MUSSA 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-14 01:54:38 CEST +02:00)