Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2015 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 16:20:06 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • MAHARJAN MUKUNDRA 
    karate is way of life,NEP
    Country Score
    NEP 0
  • SENCHYSHYN NAZAR 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PE OSCAR 
    GLC FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARBU IRINEL 
    CSO,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Drazewski Maciej 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Belfi Luca 
    CIKA-SA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hjerpaasen Balder 
    BKSK,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • RAMDANE KARIM 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SENCHYSHYN NAZAR 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Drazewski Maciej 
    POL,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Bytyci Mentor 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • Ilievski Dimitar 
    Bottoni,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RAMDANE KARIM 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Bytyci Mentor 
    SKF NT,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • RAMDANE KARIM 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Tebuev Mirza-Bek 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • GILL BARNEY JACK 
    FRK,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 4
  • Dobrotka Richard 
    CMK BB,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Rikken Jesse 
    Fudo,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Delhez Jeremy 
    SKC,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Cuerva Raúl 
    RFEK,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GILL BARNEY JACK 
    FRK,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 1
  • Dobrotka Richard 
    CMK BB,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Glavas Robert 
    NNW,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Cuerva Raúl 
    RFEK,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • GÖNÜL Muhammed Emin 
    DBSK,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • Ordofendi Marco 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Glavas Robert 
    NNW,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Cuerva Raúl 
    RFEK,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • GILLET ANTHONY 
    C.O.S. VILLERS KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • MEHMED ADIL 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • HLADUN OSTAP 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 8
  • BALTA ADIN 
    karate team,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BARYSHEV ALEXANDER 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAMAS FERDINAND 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Custinne Julien 
    FFK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • MEHMED ADIL 
    KC Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • Tkebuchava Irakli 
    GNKF,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Hamoui Adil 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Custinne Julien 
    FFK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 10
  • Kitzberger Gerald 
    Kara,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • RAILIC MLADEN 
    SLO,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Custinne Julien 
    FFK,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Wals Jordy 
    Kenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Todorovski Tome 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAÇAR ERCAN 
    SBB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Wrabec Daniel 
    SKC Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pérez Guillén Daniel 
    Shotokan Ciutadella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ESPOSITO VALERIO 
    TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • KOKHANOVSKYI ANDRII 
    UKF,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Todorovski Tome 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KAÇAR ERCAN 
    SBB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Magnelli Alessio 
    FESAM,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • Pérez Guillén Daniel 
    Shotokan Ciutadella,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • IMAO HIKARU 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • KAÇAR ERCAN 
    SBB,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IMAO HIKARU 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Tebuev Tau-Bek 
    FKSPb,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • IMAO HIKARU 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KASERER THOMAS 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 7
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
FILIPOVYCH OLEH 
UKF,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Ordofendi Marco 
FESAM,SMR
Country Score
SMR 0
Ordofendi Marco 
FESAM,SMR
Country Score
SMR 3
Cuerva Raúl 
RFEK,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Cuerva Raúl 
RFEK,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
SHINOHARA HIROTO 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
KASERER THOMAS 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
Repechage Pool 2,1,3,4
MEHMED ADIL 
KC Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
RAILIC MLADEN 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
RAILIC MLADEN 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 3
RAILIC MLADEN 
SLO,SLO
Country Score
SLO 0
ACERBO VINCENZO 
SHIZOKU KRT AV,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SRB,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-08 16:20:06 CEST +02:00)