Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 19:57:18 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GARIN MARVIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SHINOHARA HIROTO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 9
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    CAICEDO,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • ZAKARIA AYOUB 
    ASS ACHBAL TIGHZADE KARATÉ,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ENNKHAILI SAMY 
    TEAM SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ENNKHAILI SAMY 
    TEAM SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MEHDIZADEH AMIR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • ENNKHAILI SAMY 
    TEAM SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • CUERVA MORA VICTOR 
    KIDOKAN-SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAMIREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 6
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • TAWFIK SALIM 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    USLM KARATÉ,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 3,4
TAWFIK SALIM 
NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
Country Score
SUI 3
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 7
ALZAHRANI SULTAN 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DENIZ MURATCAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 19:57:18 CEST +02:00)