Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:58:02 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASANOV ARTUR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POIMTSEV MIKHAIL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PATARIDZE DAVIT 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • CUERVA MORA RAUL 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KUHN DAVID 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STIMAC STJEPAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MAHDI ZADEH AMIR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LEE JIHWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TAS YANIS 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POPOV IVAN 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LEE JIHWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 4
  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    LEGION KARATE TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TAS YANIS 
    G S P,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • WEVER CHRISTIAN 
    GUATEMALA ,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
    CAICEDO,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • LEE JIHWAN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SVINARSKI MARIO 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BEXULTAN MUSSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TALDYKIN VLADISLAV 
    PENZA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • DENIZ MURATCAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HASANOV RAFIZ 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NHUYEN DEVID 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2
STIMAC STJEPAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 6
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
Country Score
RUS
MURATOV ASSYLBEK 
KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
Repechage Pool 3,4
CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY 
CAICEDO,COL
Country Score
COL 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 8
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 4
SABIECKI MILOSZ 
SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN
NHUYEN DEVID 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:58:02 CEST +02:00)