WKF Senior World Championships 2021 - Dubai
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 1
  • ABUBAKAR FREDRICK 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KIM MUIL 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • ESPARZA NINO DANIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • GAIGI ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 6
  • MOHAMED ALY EL YASSINE 
    MAURITANIA,MTN
    Country Score
    MTN 0
  • BAYRYYEV BAYRY 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 2
  • YERITSYAN HRACHYA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 2
  • ESPARZA NINO DANIEL 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ROSIELLO JESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • ALHADHARIM AHMED 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • ALI AHMED 
    BAHRAIN,BRN
    Country Score
    BRN 0
  • NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 6
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 4
  • YERITSYAN HRACHYA 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • NURLANBEK UUIU KALYSBEK 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 0
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLAKHUTIN EVGENY 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 0
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • ALAZMI OMAR 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ALAMI ANASS 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SODA WORAKAN
    THAILAND,THAKF
    Country Score
    1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALMAN KHALIL 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 9
  • BACKA ABDULLAH 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 4
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • FRANCK YANNICK BIWONO MBASSI 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 0
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 8
  • SALMAN KHALIL 
    SYRIAN ARAB REP.,SYR
    Country Score
    SYR 2
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • GAIDUK LEON 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUBIRANA LEANDRO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 5
  • GORDON KHALIL KARL OBRIAN 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • SQUIRE DECLAN 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SUBIRANA LEANDRO 
    BOLIVIA,BOL
    Country Score
    BOL 0
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SESANGA SAMUANGALA 
    DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD
    Country Score
    COD 0
  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • POKORNY STEFAN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • VELOZO CAMILO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BALCIUS TOMAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDULAZIZ ALI 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 0
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 7
  • KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • INTRIAGO ANTHONY 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 4
  • OMAR MOHAMMED 
    IRAQ,IRQ
    Country Score
    IRQ 2
  • HAJDARPASIC ELDIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • ASH WILLIAM 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 2
  • TIMMERMANS JORDY 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • SHARMA PRANAY 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • CENAJ YLLI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HOMOLA MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 9
HOMOLA MATEJ 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 7
HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
HAMMAD ABDALLAH 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
ELSAWY ALI 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TIMMERMANS JORDY 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 3
TIMMERMANS JORDY 
CURACAO,CUR
Country Score
CUR 0
CENAJ YLLI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 3
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
RIVOV VASIL 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 4
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
NAKANO SOICHIRO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 19:23:20 CET +01:00)