EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • POLJO HARIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALER JAKA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • SHABANI SHPRESIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 10
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • ALNMER MOHAMMED 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 3
  • OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OTASEVIC OGNJEN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • KHAN AMIR 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 4
  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • KHAN AMIR 
    REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
    Country Score
    RKT 0
  • KOSTILEVS RADIJS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KHVEDELIANI LUKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • TAMIM YANIS 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BRUNNER MATTHIAS 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GAIGY ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PETKOV DAVID 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RIVOV VASIL 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • PAK HNAT 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DACOSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 5
KHAN AMIR 
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM,RKT
Country Score
RKT 1
JOKSIC STEFAN 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
COMANESCU STEFAN 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
MENDES JOAQUIM 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR
MENDES JOAQUIM 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OJALA TAN MARKUS 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 2
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 4
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 5
BERAK BORAN 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
PAK HNAT 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
DACOSTA STEVEN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 6
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:30:44 CEST +02:00)