Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CERVERA FERRER FRAN 
    JVIDALTEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ABOUBACAR A TINNI AMADOU 
    NIGER,NIG
    Country Score
    NIG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABOUBACAR A TINNI AMADOU 
    NIGER,NIG
    Country Score
    NIG 0
  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • CUERVA MORA VÍCTOR 
    CUERVA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR 
    CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GAIGI ROM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO 
    ASD PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • PRIMICIA VELASCO IBAI 
    GIMNASIOADAKA@GMAIL.COM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TIMMERMANS JORDY 
    TIMMERMANS,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JODEILI JIMMY 
    KARATE ANTONIO MACHADO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • IMRICH DOMINIK 
    KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LAATTAR OMAR 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CUERVA MORA VÍCTOR 
    CUERVA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KHANI AMIR 
    KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CUERVA MORA VÍCTOR 
    CUERVA TEAM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • BALLESTER PIQUER HUGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
    СОСФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • THOMPSON JED 
    YANAGI KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • VAZQUEZ PUERTO ODEI 
    UDAKARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GARCIA VERNETTA JORGE 
    CLUB KARATE KENKYO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    TORRES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • TOFANI MARCO 
    ASD TOMARI-TE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HOTSULIAK OLEKSII 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • KARTASHOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ALNMER MOHAMMED 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • KAVANAGH RORY 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RODRIGUEZ SASTRE JOAQUIN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • RIBEIRO DIOGO MIGUEL NUNES 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KACZMAREK HUBERT 
    STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • SHUBHAM SHUBHAM 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • JEBLI JEBARI OMAR 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • TORRES EDGAR 
    TORRES,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • KARTASHOV ARTEM 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ALNMER MOHAMMED 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • RIBEIRO DIOGO MIGUEL NUNES 
    LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • JEBLI JEBARI OMAR 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DE BARROS DAMIEN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • ALNMER MOHAMMED 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LEON VALBUENA CARLOS 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TSANGARAS MARKOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • LOBANOV SAVELII 
    KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HAIDUCHENKO YURII 
    WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TSANGARAS MARKOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 8
  • VAZQUEZ PUERTO OXEL 
    UDAKARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
    HERNANDEZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • CRISCI FABRIZIO 
    ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 9
  • OLLO WALTER IMANOL 
    CLUB NATACIÓN PAMPLONA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • LAVAUD PIERRE 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • TALER JAKA 
    SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB BOHINJ,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • ALMEIDA LUCIO 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS 
    KARATE-DO CARBALLO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SMITH RILEY 
    SMITH,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • SANTAMARIA GRANDE RICARDO 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TSANGARAS MARKOS 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
    HERNANDEZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 9
  • PISINO NOAH 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • ALMEIDA LUCIO 
    BRAZIL ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SMITH RILEY 
    SMITH,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
    HERNANDEZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
    HERNANDEZ,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • IHADJADENE ILYES 
    RED STAR CLUB MONTREUIL,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KOWARIK MATTHIAS 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • SANTOS VEIGA XAVIER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OBUKHOV ARTEM 
    TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • GAMBA MATTEO 
    PUNTO SPORTIVO - KARATE TEAM NIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GARCIA MUÑOZ TASIO 
    GIMNASIOADAKA@GMAIL.COM,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • DE VEGA LEDO DAVID 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 10
  • BAICU ORLANDO 
    CS COBRA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • DUARTE RAFAEL 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • JAMES MICHAEL RAJ BHARATHI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KMENT KONRAD 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • SANTOS VEIGA XAVIER 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • DANILOV DANIIL 
    РЕСПУБЛИКА ТАТАРСТАН,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • DE VEGA LEDO DAVID 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KMENT KONRAD 
    KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • HILLIARD BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • SEREDA ARTEM 
    FORTIS KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • KHOSRAVI ANSHAN 
    SHIAI IF,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
    SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 11
  • TAS YANIS 
    MC ALGER,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST 
    SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GAIGI ROM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 5
GAIGI ROM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 3
RAMRUP BRIAN 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
GAIGI ROM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
CUERVA MORA VÍCTOR 
CUERVA TEAM,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
AKHMEDOV AKHMED 
СОСФК,RUS
Country Score
RUS
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN 
SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
RUGGIERO ROSARIO 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SMITH RILEY 
SMITH,USA
Country Score
USA 0
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 5
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 2
HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
HERNANDEZ,USA
Country Score
USA 2
HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
HERNANDEZ,USA
Country Score
USA 9
HERNANDEZ JOSUE 
HERNANDEZ,USA
Country Score
USA
TAS YANIS 
MC ALGER,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 22:21:34 CET +01:00)