EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KLINO AMIN 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 10
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 6
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • ALNMER MOHAMMED 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 3
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 4
  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • STEINER TIM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • AJARAY NASREDDINE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • STEPANOV ARTUR 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • TAMSE NIKLAS 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SULAMANIDZE IKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • MARESCA LUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • UYGUR BURAK 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AJARAY NASREDDINE 
BELGIUM,BEL
Country Score
BEL 4
_DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 11
_DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
_DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
THOMPSON JED 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR
UYGUR BURAK 
TURKYE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MARESCA LUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PISINO NOAH TONY 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
AGHALARZADE TURAL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-21 12:58:30 CET +01:00)