WKF Senior World Championships 2023 - Budapest
Male Kumite -67 Kg

  
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • O SULLIVAN CONOR 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • MANANTAN JOHN MATTHEW 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • GRABUS BAKIR 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • WANG WEICHENG 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RAMOS SAMUEL JOSH 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • KELETLIYEV DAYANCH 
    TURKMENISTAN,TKM
    Country Score
    TKM 3
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • BERAK BORAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • KONATE CHERIF 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 1
  • OJALA TAN MARKUS 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 8
  • TADISSI YVES MARTIAL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 1
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • HARUTYUNYAN SUREN 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 3
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CHENG HUI PAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • OUBAYA SAID 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • AGHALARZADE TURAL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALFARO KEYLOR 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FERREI FILIPE ANDRE 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 4
  • TSANGARAS MARCOS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ATTRIDGE RORY 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • _DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • OKINYI JAMES 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • SANCHEZ GRIBORIO DANIEL 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • TIMMERMANS JORDY 
    CURACAO,CUR
    Country Score
    CUR 0
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 5
  • KOSMRLJ ERIK 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • HADDAJI LAITH 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 4
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 6
  • JODELLI JIMMY 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • THOMPSON JED 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 10
  • RUZA KRYSTOF 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 7
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • COMANESCU STEFAN 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • GHAITH AFEEF 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RUSH DYLAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • KIM MUIL 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 10
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KIM MUIL 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    8
  • HURTADO KLAUS 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • FIGUEIRA VINICIUS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CEBALLO ROJAS CLAUDIO 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • BORZOOEICHAGHAGOLANI AMIRREZA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ALNATSHEH YAMAN 
    QATAR,QAT
    Country Score
    QAT 2
  • SOLORZANO BERNARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • HOMOLA MATEJ 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • AL SHABIBI SAID 
    OMAN,OMA
    Country Score
    OMA 1
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    9
  • RAMRUP BRIAN 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • PAVLOV EMIL 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • SOLORZANO BERNARDO 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NAKANO SOICHIRO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    3
  • ELSAWY ALI 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • HELASSA AYOUB ANIS 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AKHMEDOV AKHMED
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    0
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • NAVARRO GONZALO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SABIECKI MILOSZ 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • STEPANOV ARTUR 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SULAMANIDZE IKA 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 11
  • OLIVARES SAVALLO STEVEN VLADIMIR 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 2
  • STANKUNAS TITAS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • PISINO NOAH TONY 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 7
  • SHABANI SHPRESIM 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SIVANESAN GEERIJAIESWARAN PILLAI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • TOLI XHINO 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • STEPANOV ARTUR 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JOKSIC STEFAN 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • MENDES JOAQUIM 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOPYTKO DENYS 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 8
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • AMIRALI DIDAR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • DULOVIC NENAD 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DA COSTA STEVEN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Male Kumite -67 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HADDAJI LAITH 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 6
HADDAJI LAITH 
TUNISIA,TUN
Country Score
TUN 1
MACEDO JUAN 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 2
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 5
GHAITH AFEEF 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 1
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
AMIRALI DIDAR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PISINO NOAH TONY 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
MENDES JOAQUIM 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 2
MENDES JOAQUIM 
PORTUGAL,POR
Country Score
POR 0
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 5
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 3
DE VIVO GIANLUCA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 23:10:02 CET +01:00)