FISU World University Championships - Male Kumite -67 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:11:58 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 CUERVA MORA RAUL (ESP,ESP)   0      
  DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)   9     
2 DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)   3      
   DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)   4    
3       
  BALLI Sudhir (RSA,RSA)   0     
4       
    DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)   6   
5 ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)   8      
  ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)   9     
6 LUKE Ryan John (GBR,GBR)   0      
   ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)   4    
7       
  CUNHA FLAVIO (POR,POR)   0     
8       
     DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)   5  
9 SCHACHNASARJAN Abgar (GER,GER)   0      
  FUNAHASHI Masamichi (JPN,JPN)   4     
10 FUNAHASHI Masamichi (JPN,JPN)   1      
   FUNAHASHI Masamichi (JPN,JPN)   1    
11       
  MUTEMBESA Daniel (UGA,UGA)   0     
12       
    FUNAHASHI Masamichi (JPN,JPN)   0   
13       
  KARA ABDULKADIR (TUR,TUR)   1     
14       
   RODRIGUEZ BERMEA Jesus Leonardo (MEX,MEX)   0    
15       
  RODRIGUEZ BERMEA Jesus Leonardo (MEX,MEX)   2     
16       
      DA COSTA Steven (FRA,FRA)  
17 HOMOLA MATEJ (SVK,SVK)   0      
  ATABOEV Abdulaziz (UZB,UZB)   8     
18 ATABOEV Abdulaziz (UZB,UZB)   1      
   ATABOEV Abdulaziz (UZB,UZB)   2    
19       
  ACHIO ROJAS Juan Andrés (CRC,CRC)   0     
20       
    ATABOEV Abdulaziz (UZB,UZB)   3   
21 LOGARUSIC MARIJAN (CRO,CRO)   6      
  LOGARUSIC MARIJAN (CRO,CRO)   1     
22 BIBERICH PHILIPPE (LUX,LUX)   0      
   LOGARUSIC MARIJAN (CRO,CRO)   1    
23       
  TANG Wei-Chieh (TPE,TPE)   0     
24       
     POKORNY STEFAN (AUT,AUT)   1  
25 YAROTSKIY Andrey (RUS,RUS)   0      
  BENKHALED ABDELATIF (ALG,ALG)   0     
26 BENKHALED ABDELATIF (ALG,ALG)   4      
   POKORNY STEFAN (AUT,AUT)   4    
27       
  POKORNY STEFAN (AUT,AUT)   0     
28       
    POKORNY STEFAN (AUT,AUT)   5   
29       
  GILL BARNEY (NZL,NZL)   3     
30       
   GILL BARNEY (NZL,NZL)   0    
31       
  CHENG FEI (CHN,CHN)   0     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
     CUERVA MORA RAUL (ESP,ESP)   5    
      CUERVA MORA RAUL (ESP,ESP)   0   
     BALLI Sudhir (RSA,RSA)   0   ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)   8  
      ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)   3   ABDELAZEZ Magdy (EGY,EGY)  
       FUNAHASHI Masamichi (JPN,JPN)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      BENKHALED ABDELATIF (ALG,ALG)   0   
       GILL BARNEY (NZL,NZL)   5  
      GILL BARNEY (NZL,NZL)   1   GILL BARNEY (NZL,NZL)  
       ATABOEV Abdulaziz (UZB,UZB)   2  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:11:58 CET +01:00)