Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2017 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:43:16 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Le Frapper Pierre 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Petkov Stefan Krasimirov 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Petkov Stefan Krasimirov 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Vargas Gabriel Nicolas 
    Federacion Costarricense de Karate,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • Georgas John 
    PDK Dojo,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 5
  • Porzycki Wojciech 
    Bodaikan Szczecin,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MUHAMMAD FAHMI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Romano Marco 
    Accademia Tenryu karate Chieti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Bouderbane Alexandre 
    Leroyal Karate menton,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 10
  • CHERIK YOUBA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 9
  • Marín Lorenzo Carlos 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CARLIER MATHIEU 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Mbongo passi samba Herbelin 
    Fight fitness karate club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ravagli Francesco 
    SPORT VILLAGE KARATE BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Petkov Stefan Krasimirov 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 9
  • Georgas John 
    PDK Dojo,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Bouderbane Alexandre 
    Leroyal Karate menton,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • CHERIK YOUBA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CARLIER MATHIEU 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Petkov Stefan Krasimirov 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Falcucci Luca 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • SALAEV KAMIL 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • REINALDO SILVA JOSE 
    Instituto Bujin-Kan Karatê-Do Shotokan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 10
  • Paul James 
    Western Karate Union,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Weibel Roman 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 6
  • CEVAHIR EMRE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Pérez Arencón Francisco Javier 
    Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OUKHRID Ali 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • Tumakov Valerii 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KOSMAS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • haag jimmy 
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SALAEV KAMIL 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Weibel Roman 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • KOSMAS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Weibel Roman 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • KIRYIEVICH PAVEL 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Rodrigues Mickael 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • KIM DO WON 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Gigler Ricardo 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • VANDEKERCKHOVE Jérôme 
    Wasquehal karaté club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • formisano luca 
    ASD Cittadella dello Sport,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAVA ANDREA 
    TEAM KARATE NUCCIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rodríguez Sastre David 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • REBOULLEAU CLEMENT 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • DELHEZ JEREMY 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Jay Ryan 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Pitteloud Séraphin 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Gigler Ricardo 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • VANDEKERCKHOVE Jérôme 
    Wasquehal karaté club,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Rodríguez Sastre David 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • REBOULLEAU CLEMENT 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Jay Ryan 
    Links Karate,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Gigler Ricardo 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Rodríguez Sastre David 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ROURET Marc-Alexis 
    DOJO LANTONNAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Ganzen Andrei 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    s.s.d Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 3
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI 
    KODUA CLUB -- GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Benkhadra Aiman 
    Kio Saint-Laurent,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 4
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • yen tzu-yao 
    UT Karate Team,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • MIREA RADU 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Di Francesco Rosario 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • DONA Davy 
    CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Albarella Scott 
    United States of America,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ROURET Marc-Alexis 
    DOJO LANTONNAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • DONA Davy 
    CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ROURET Marc-Alexis 
    DOJO LANTONNAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • korkmaz tomas1 
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • DAYA BAGDJA Lari Olivier 
    CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • COSTA LUCA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Da cunha Jimmy 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • Sargsyan Seryozha 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • LARD JJANE YANIS 
    AADB KARATÉ GARGES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Baravik Dzianis 
    Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • LAKHLIFI MEHDI 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • NEGATUROV DMYTRO 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • DOVAS ARISTOGENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Wals Jordy 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Da cunha Jimmy 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Sargsyan Seryozha 
    Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 1
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DOVAS ARISTOGENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • Szalay Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • alaoui yassine 
    BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Santangelo Davide 
    SPORT VILLAGE KARATE BOLOGNA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • AHMET UYĞUR SABIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Micheloni Federico 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • Barbier içvara 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • OLAZARRI SEBASTIAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Tiennot Joachim 
    OKINAWA KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Plompen Sam 
    Budo Kai Merksem,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • Szalay Dominik 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • AHMET UYĞUR SABIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Tiennot Joachim 
    OKINAWA KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • AHMET UYĞUR SABIR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Tiennot Joachim 
    OKINAWA KARATE CLUB,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • Antonyan Arutyun 
    KHMAO-YUGRA,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • LI FALI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • PIERGENTILI GUTIERREZ LUCA ADRIAN 
    CLUB HNOS ALEMAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Gelsomino Fabrizio 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Harvey Curtis 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Meldekhanov Aldiyar 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Crescioli Matteo 
    San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR
    Country Score
    SMR 0
  • naseri younes 
    iran,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Harvey Curtis 
    Central england Wado-ryu karate Academy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SEN FATIH 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • weimer niklas 
    karategymnasiet if,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Gerrese Nick 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Illilten Sofiane 
    CSMP KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • MCCREIGHT DAVID 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • HONING DAVID BUDA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 8
  • Jacobsen Nicolai Sebastian Lindhage 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BOUZZHER JALAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 7
  • Damiani Daniel 
    A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 9
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • MOUTSOKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MCCREIGHT DAVID 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • BOUZZHER JALAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BOUZZHER JALAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BOUZZHER JALAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
    Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    Domar Sporting Club,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Pérez Arencón Francisco Javier 
Karate Antonio Machado,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 9
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
NIRDE NICOLAS JOSUE 
Sporting CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
MESSAOUDI REDA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
Gerrese Nick 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 9
Gerrese Nick 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 2
Pérez Luque Víctor 
Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
Gerrese Nick 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 3
MATARAS ALEH 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
Gerrese Nick 
Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
Country Score
NED 0
BOUZZHER JALAL 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
SEGUY CORENTIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
SEGUY CORENTIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
CAFFARO Julien 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
CAFFARO Julien 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-22 04:43:16 CEST +02:00)