Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Male Kumite -75 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Tawfik Salim 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • LI FALI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • Tumakov Valerii 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Osmani Halit 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Hassan beigi ebrahim 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Wals Jordy 
    KarateKenamju,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • Antonazzi Leonardo 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rzabolov Issa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Schwinzer David 
    Berlin Karate Federation-Berliner Karate Verband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Lindhage Jacobsen Nicolai 
    Bushi,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • RAJKOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • KOSMAS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • NEGATUROV DMYTRO 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • SAHIN MURAT 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Vekua Henri 
    Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Tumakov Valerii 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Hassan beigi ebrahim 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MATARAS ALEH 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • Rzabolov Issa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Bouderbane Alexandre 
    Leroyal Karate menton,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • RAJKOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    s.s.d Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 7
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDY 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Hassan beigi ebrahim 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Rzabolov Issa 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CVETKOVSKI IVO 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Hassan beigi ebrahim 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Hassan beigi ebrahim 
    IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Pérez Luque Víctor 
    Goju-Ryu Torremolinos,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Carlier Matthieu 
    Cobra Kaï,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Chitidze Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Gerrese Nick 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 6
  • KNEZEVIC FILIP 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 7
  • Kessner Artur 
    SC Gruen Weiß Paderborn,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Weibel Roman 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Loizides Panayiotis 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 4
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • NENOV BORISLAV 
    BUDOSTYLE,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • Brkić Veselko 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 4
  • BOUZZHER JALAL 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Benkhadra Aiman 
    Kio Saint-Laurent,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Carlier Matthieu 
    Cobra Kaï,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KNEZEVIC FILIP 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Brkić Veselko 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Kuznets Andriy 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 8
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • NOVO Dennis 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Friis Jonas 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RODRIGUEZ MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Rud Oleksandr 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Brown Alton 
    AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Schachnasarjan Abgar 
    Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Yeldashov Nurniyaz 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • Lieskovský Matúš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • OLAZARRI SEBASTIAN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Cristina Luca 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Arslan Ozan 
    Karate Mossel-Boot,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 7
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Rodrigues Mickael 
    Comité Sportif et Artistique des Hauts de Rueil,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SLIMANI WALID 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • COSTA TIAGO 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • MARTINA MICHELE 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUKHRID Ali 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • hansen ole christian 
    Sarpsborg karate klubb NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Rikken Jesse 
    Fudoshin Roermond,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Brunner Philippe 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Brown Alton 
    AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Yeldashov Nurniyaz 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Lieskovský Matúš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SLIMANI WALID 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • Pallesen Jonas 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Brunner Philippe 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Brown Alton 
    AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Lieskovský Matúš 
    Dukla Banská Bystrica,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Pallesen Jonas 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • VERISSIMO HERNANI 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Brown Alton 
    AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Brown Alton 
    AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • POPOVYCH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN 
    CLUB VISTABELLA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Gelsomino Fabrizio 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • Othman Karem 
    Karate-Do Buitenveldert,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Toleyev Meirambek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DOVAS ARISTOGENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • JOVANOVIC NIKOLA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Olsen Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Ainazarov Yermek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Jusuf Suljić 
    Champion,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Anderson Greg 
    Chris Ewing Karate,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • Petkov Stefan 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • PAKASHTICA BLODIN 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • RETTENBACHER ROBIN 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9
  • Lebrun Lou 
    karate club saint-quentinois,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • POPOVYCH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Toleyev Meirambek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • DOVAS ARISTOGENIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Plompen Sam 
    Budo Kai Merksem,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • Rosiński Kamil 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Petkov Stefan 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Toleyev Meirambek 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Sarnataro Emanuele 
    Champion Center Napoli,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Scott Thomas 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • Costa Logan 
    USLM Karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 8
LUSSE BRYAN 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
CVETKOVSKI IVO 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD
NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 0
NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 4
Hassan beigi ebrahim 
IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
Hassan beigi ebrahim 
IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
Hassan beigi ebrahim 
IRAN KARATE TEAM1,IRI
Country Score
IRI
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MARTINA MICHELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MARTINA MICHELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SLIMANI WALID 
SPN VERNON,FRA
Country Score
FRA
MARTINA MICHELE 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Pallesen Jonas 
Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
Country Score
DEN 1
HORUNA STANISLAV 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
HORUNA STANISLAV 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Brown Alton 
AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
Country Score
ENG 2
Brown Alton 
AltonBrownKarateClub,ENG
Country Score
ENG 3
SEGUY CORENTIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
SEGUY CORENTIN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:57:31 CEST +02:00)