16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-07-27 14:43:52 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 ALKHALIFAH MAJED (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0      
  LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
2 LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1      
   LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0    
3       
  RAHIMOV FARUKHJON (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
4       
    ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
5       
  ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   8     
6       
   ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1    
7       
  GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0     
8       
     ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1  
9       
  NISHIMURA KEN (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
10       
   RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   10    
11       
  RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
12       
    RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3   
13       
  JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   8     
14       
   JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR (INDIA,IND)   4    
15       
  AL-BEHADILI KARRAR (IRAQ,IRQ)   0     
16       
      ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17 LUKMANOV DAMIR (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   1      
  MUNTAEN SONGVUT (THAILAND,THA)   0     
18 MUNTAEN SONGVUT (THAILAND,THA)   2      
   YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3    
19       
  YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2     
20       
    YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1   
21       
  ALZAROUNI SAEED (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   3     
22       
   FIRMANSAH SANDI (INDONESIA,INA)   0    
23       
  FIRMANSAH SANDI (INDONESIA,INA)   4     
24       
     HSU WEI-CHUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0  
25       
  ABDALLAH RAAD (JORDAN,JOR)   1     
26       
   HSU WEI-CHUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   4    
27       
  HSU WEI-CHUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   7     
28       
    HSU WEI-CHUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1   
29       
  LI FALI (CHINA,CHN)   5     
30       
   LI FALI (CHINA,CHN)   3    
31       
  KIRAHANDIGE SANJEEWA PRASANNA (SRI LANKA,SRI)   2     
32       
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
       LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   2  
      LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   6   RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)  
       RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   4  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      ABDALLAH RAAD (JORDAN,JOR)   1   
       ABDALLAH RAAD (JORDAN,JOR)   0  
      LI FALI (CHINA,CHN)   0   YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-07-27 14:43:52 CEST +02:00)