Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 04:06:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Ibanez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2
  • GUSTAVO DIONICIO 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • POPOVYCH IHOR 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Scherban Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    KU Tennengau,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Bouzzher Jalal 
    morocco Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • LANDAZURY AVENIA JUAN FELIPE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ibanez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    KU Tennengau,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Ibanez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Ibanez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    national institute of karate do Pakistan,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 3
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    Estonia Karate National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Sadikovs Ruslans 
    LATVIA CLUB SAMURAJI,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    national institute of karate do Pakistan,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    national institute of karate do Pakistan,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Sen Fatih 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Brkić Veselko 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Rivest Nicholas Patrick 
    Rivest Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Petkov Stefan 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • HAMMI AHMED 
    ITTIHAD RIADI CHEFCHAOUNI DU KARATE,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • Maric Ljubisa 
    KK Zandarmerija,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Boguszewski Maciej 
    Bodaikan Szczecin,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • NICASTRO ALEXANDER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 6
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Brkić Veselko 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Petkov Stefan 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AS KARATE 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    Saada ait mellouk,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • LI FALI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • ASIABARI ALIASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 7
  • Gerrese Nick 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AS KARATE 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    Saada ait mellouk,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • ASIABARI ALIASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AS KARATE 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ASIABARI ALIASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AS KARATE 95,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
WINTERS ROBIN 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Pinarbasi Necati 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
RELIFOX MAXIME 
AS KARATE 95,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
Korbuljiki Ferat 
Karate club Metalurg,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 7
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 04:06:12 CEST +02:00)