Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 07:36:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Artamonov Pavel 
    Estonia Karate National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • Brkic Veselko 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Korabau Ivan 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MESSAOUDI REDA 
    Saada ait melloul,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Otabolaev Dastonbek 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Artamonov Pavel 
    Estonia Karate National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • Korabau Ivan 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Otabolaev Dastonbek 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Artamonov Pavel 
    Estonia Karate National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Otabolaev Dastonbek 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Toleyev Meirambek 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATE-11,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Sadikovs Ruslans 
    R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • SEGUY CORENTIN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Asiabari Ali Asghar 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Sadikovs Ruslans 
    R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Sadikovs Ruslans 
    R. Sadikov Sport school,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • Sahin Murat 
    SSKF Karate Team,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Scherban Alexandr 
    НОФК,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Petkov Stefan 
    Bulgarian National Karate Team,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Sen Fatih 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 5
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Aghayev Rafael 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • YAGCI SERKAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CAFFARO Julien 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN KARATE FEDRATION,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Ibañez Rodrigo 
    Spanish National team,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN KARATE FEDRATION,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 5
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN KARATE FEDRATION,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
RELIFOX MAXIME 
POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
AINAZAROV YERMEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
AINAZAROV YERMEK 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Aghayev Rafael 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
Aghayev Rafael 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Aghayev Rafael 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Aghayev Rafael 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
Otabolaev Dastonbek 
UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 07:36:17 CEST +02:00)