Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:55:00 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  OZ MURAT (Turkish Karate,TUR)   1     
     
   SEGUY CORENTIN (FRANCE,FRA)   0    
     
  SEGUY CORENTIN (FRANCE,FRA)   4     
     
    Sadikovs Ruslans (LATVIA,LAT)   0   
     
       
     
   Sadikovs Ruslans (LATVIA,LAT)   5    
     
       
     
     OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1  
     
       
10      
   OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   2    
11      
       
12      
    OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1   
13      
       
14      
   CHARPENTIER GERMAN (CHILE,CHI)   0    
15      
       
16      
      OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
17      
  RETTENBACHER LUCA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1     
18      
   BITSCH NOAH (GERMANY,GER)   0    
19      
  BITSCH NOAH (GERMANY,GER)   4     
20      
    ALDWEIK HATEM (JORDAN,JOR)   1   
21      
       
22      
   ALDWEIK HATEM (JORDAN,JOR)   1    
23      
       
24      
     HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   0  
25      
       
26      
   HSU WEI-CHUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   0    
27      
       
28      
    HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   4   
29      
       
30      
   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  Ibanez Rodrigo (Spanish National team,ESP)   8     
     
   Ibanez Rodrigo (Spanish National team,ESP)   3    
     
  YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0     
     
    Ibanez Rodrigo (Spanish National team,ESP)   1   
     
       
     
   WINTERS ROBIN (GERMANY,GER)   0    
     
       
     
     DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   1  
     
       
10      
   MARTINAC IVAN (HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO)   1    
11      
       
12      
    DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   6   
13      
       
14      
   DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   3    
15      
       
16      
      DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)  
17      
  LI FALI (CHINA,CHN)   1     
18      
   LI FALI (CHINA,CHN)   0    
19      
  KELLAWAY JOE (ENGLAND,ENG)   0     
20      
    ALKHALIFAH MAJED (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   0   
21      
       
22      
   ALKHALIFAH MAJED (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1    
23      
       
24      
     HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
25      
       
26      
   PETKOV STEFAN (BULGARIA,BUL)   0    
27      
       
28      
    HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   0   
29      
       
30      
   HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   3    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3     
     
   LEE KA WAI (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1    
     
  SENE ABDOURAHMANE (SENEGAL,SEN)   2     
     
    MINARDI ANDREA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   0   
     
       
     
   MINARDI ANDREA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA)   5    
     
       
     
     ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1  
     
       
10      
   Sahin Murat (SSKF Karate Team,SUI)   0    
11      
       
12      
    ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
13      
       
14      
   ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   8    
15      
       
16      
      SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)  
17      
  Gerrese Nick (Unity99 Rotterdam,NED)   4     
18      
   Gerrese Nick (Unity99 Rotterdam,NED)   0    
19      
  RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
20      
    Gerrese Nick (Unity99 Rotterdam,NED)   0   
21      
       
22      
   ANDEGUE MBIA INNOCENT YVES (CAMEROON,CMR)   0    
23      
       
24      
     SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   2  
25      
       
26      
   CAFFARO Julien (SPN VERNON,FRA)   0    
27      
       
28      
    SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   1   
29      
       
30      
   SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   2    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  BAUER MAXIMILIAN (GERMANY,GER)   1     
     
   YAGCI SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   4    
     
  YAGCI SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1     
     
    YAGCI SERKAN (TURKEY,TUR)   4   
     
       
     
   RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS (CHILE,CHI)   0    
     
       
     
     RELIFOX MAXIME (POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA)   3  
     
       
10      
   RELIFOX MAXIME (POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA)   1    
11      
       
12      
    RELIFOX MAXIME (POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA)   5   
13      
       
14      
   GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   0    
15      
       
16      
      Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)  
17      
  ALTURKISTANI RAEF (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   1     
18      
   ALTURKISTANI RAEF (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA)   3    
19      
  VERISSIMO HERNANI (Academia Sport Way,BRA)   0     
20      
    AINAZAROV YERMEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   3   
21      
       
22      
   AINAZAROV YERMEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   4    
23      
       
24      
     Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3  
25      
       
26      
   BROWN ALTON (ENGLAND,ENG)   0    
27      
       
28      
    Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   4   
29      
       
30      
   Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   1   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   0   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   3  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    Aghayev Rafael (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   2   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 3,4
        
        
        
        
     BROWN ALTON (ENGLAND,ENG)   0    
      BROWN ALTON (ENGLAND,ENG)   1   
     AINAZAROV YERMEK (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0   RELIFOX MAXIME (POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA)   3  
      RELIFOX MAXIME (POLE FRANCE CHATENAY,FRA)   3   SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)  
       SCOTT THOMAS (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)   4  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     CHARPENTIER GERMAN (CHILE,CHI)   0    
      Sadikovs Ruslans (LATVIA,LAT)   0   
     Sadikovs Ruslans (LATVIA,LAT)   1   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   1  
      HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   3   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)  
       DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:55:00 CEST +02:00)