53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:22:01 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • IPATE IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • ISAKOV DAVID 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • GIANNELIS MICHAIL 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    Moldova,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • SULJIC JUSUF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ANTONYAN ARUTYUN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • GILMOUR JOHNATHAN 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • KUBICKA PETR 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 3
  • TAROYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • GOJCEVIC STEFAN 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
SULJIC JUSUF 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 4
SULJIC JUSUF 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 3
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 1
SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:22:01 CEST +02:00)