53rd EKF Senior Championships - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:33:39 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN (NORWAY,NOR)   0      
  GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   4     
2 GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   3      
   GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   2    
3       
  GIANNELIS MICHAIL (GREECE,GRE)   0     
4       
    GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
5       
  FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS (DENMARK,DEN)   1     
6       
   FRIIS-PEDERSEN JONAS (DENMARK,DEN)   0    
7       
  ONCIULENCO RODION (Moldova,MDA)   0     
8       
     HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   3  
9 GERRESE NICK (NEDERLANDS,NED)   4      
  GERRESE NICK (NEDERLANDS,NED)   4     
10 IPATE IONUT (ROMANIA,ROU)   1      
   RETTENBACHER LUCA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0    
11       
  RETTENBACHER LUCA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   8     
12       
    HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   1   
13       
  SULJIC JUSUF (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0     
14       
   HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   2    
15       
  HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   4     
16       
      HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)  
17 ENGMAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE)   5      
  ENGMAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE)   0     
18 ISAKOV DAVID (ISRAEL,ISR)   1      
   DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   2    
19       
  DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   4     
20       
    DA COSTA LOGAN (FRANCE,FRA)   0   
21       
  ANTONYAN ARUTYUN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   2     
22       
   LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
23       
  LIESKOVSKY MATUS (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   3     
24       
     HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   0  
25 BOGUSZEWSKI MACIEJ JAN (POLAND,POL)   0      
  SILVA TOMAS (PORTUGAL,POR)   2     
26 SILVA TOMAS (PORTUGAL,POR)   1      
   SILVA TOMAS (PORTUGAL,POR)   1    
27       
  GILMOUR JOHNATHAN (SCOTLAND,SCO)   1     
28       
    HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   2   
29       
  KUBICKA PETR (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)   0     
30       
   HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   3    
31       
  HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   1     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS (FINLAND,FIN)   3      
  SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS (FINLAND,FIN)   0     
2 TAROYAN DAVIT (ARMENIA,ARM)   0      
   SADIKOVS RUSLANS (LATVIA,LAT)   0    
3       
  SADIKOVS RUSLANS (LATVIA,LAT)   5     
4       
    AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1   
5       
  AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1     
6       
   AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1    
7       
  JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS (LITHUANIA,LTU)   0     
8       
     AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   1  
9 DEGHALI WALID (BELGIUM,BEL)   0      
  VEKUA HENRI (GEORGIA,GEO)   1     
10 VEKUA HENRI (GEORGIA,GEO)   4      
   VEKUA HENRI (GEORGIA,GEO)   0    
11       
  LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS (CYPRUS,CYP)   0     
12       
    ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   0   
13       
  PETKOV STEFAN (BULGARIA,BUL)   0     
14       
   ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   1    
15       
  ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   2     
16       
      AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)  
17 ARTAMONOV PAVEL (ESTONIA,EST)   2      
  ARTAMONOV PAVEL (ESTONIA,EST)   1     
18 ISMAIL AZIZ (FYR of Macedonia,MKD)   1      
   IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (SPAIN,ESP)   2    
19       
  IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (SPAIN,ESP)   4     
20       
    IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO (SPAIN,ESP)   1   
21       
  KORABAU IVAN (BELARUS,BLR)   0     
22       
   BITSCH NOAH (GERMANY,GER)   0    
23       
  BITSCH NOAH (GERMANY,GER)   2     
24       
     BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)   1  
25 MARTINOVIC MARKO (SERBIA,SRB)   0      
  BASHA BEKIM (ALBANIA,ALB)   0     
26 BASHA BEKIM (ALBANIA,ALB)   2      
   KELLAWAY JOE (ENGLAND,ENG)   0    
27       
  KELLAWAY JOE (ENGLAND,ENG)   3     
28       
    BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)   4   
29       
  GOJCEVIC STEFAN (MONTENEGRO,MNE)   0     
30       
   BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)   3    
31       
  BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     HARSPATAKI GABOR (HUNGARY,HUN)   1  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     AGHAYEV RAFAEL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE)   2  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     SULJIC JUSUF (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   4    
      SULJIC JUSUF (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)   0   
     RETTENBACHER LUCA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1   GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   0  
      GARIBOVIC ENES (CROATIA,CRO)   3   HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)  
       HORUNA STANISLAV (UKRAINE,UKR)   1  
Repechage Pool 1,2
        
        
        
        
     JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS (LITHUANIA,LTU)   0    
      SADIKOVS RUSLANS (LATVIA,LAT)   0   
     SADIKOVS RUSLANS (LATVIA,LAT)   1   SADIKOVS RUSLANS (LATVIA,LAT)   0  
      ELTEMUR ERMAN (TURKEY,TUR)   0   BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)  
       BUSA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA)   4  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-23 16:33:39 CEST +02:00)