Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:55:32 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Hassan Beigi Ebrahim 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Plompen Sam 
    Fighting Karate Hasselt,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 4
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • ANDEGUE MBIA INNOCENT YVES 
    CAMEROON,CMR
    Country Score
    CMR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Korbuljiki Ferat 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Sen Fatih 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • ASIABARI ALIASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BROWN ALTON 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Artamonov Pavel 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • El Sharaby Ahmed 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KOSMAS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN KARATE FEDRATION,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • OZ MURAT 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • Smailagic Enes 
    KARATE KLUB CVETAN DIMOV - SKOPJE,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SedaghatTekantapeh Barbod 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Rzabolov Issa 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SedaghatTekantapeh Barbod 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Pinarbasi Necati 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Zaborski Petar 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • Lusse Bryan 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SedaghatTekantapeh Barbod 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 5
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Lusse Bryan 
    Unity99 Rotterdam,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 2,1
ALDWEIK HATEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 7
ALDWEIK HATEM 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
MORI YUTA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
El Sharaby Ahmed 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
El Sharaby Ahmed 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
Repechage Pool 3,4
WATANABE DAISUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
WATANABE DAISUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
WATANABE DAISUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
WATANABE DAISUKE 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
HARSPATAKI GABOR 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 06:55:32 CEST +02:00)