27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 05:04:57 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Benita López Christian 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CREA PAOLO 
    ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Campochiaro Mattia 
    a s d scuola karate patti,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Husejinović Jasmin 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 5
  • Fedrigo Mattia 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Brunner Philippe 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Kremers Bob 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • BERNABITI GUIDO 
    NIPPON CLUB NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ACERBO VINCENZO 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Vernieri Gabriele 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Casciarri Andrea 
    Cus Perugia Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Wilkins Brandon 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Ferrara Andrea 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Casseri Luca 
    Accademia Shirai Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VROUTSIS VASILEIOS 
    AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • Renzulli Luigi 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Necci Alessandro 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • romano giovanni 
    accademia karate bartolo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Cellamare Fabio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Kühnel Philipp 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • BOTTICELLI MAURO 
    ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Thiongane Youssou 
    Master club bergamo karate team asd,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Antonazzi Leonardo 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Benita López Christian 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Husejinović Jasmin 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • Brunner Philippe 
    Kenseikan Karate-Do thun,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Kremers Bob 
    Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Vernieri Gabriele 
    budokan portuali,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ESPOSITO SILVIO 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ferrara Andrea 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Casseri Luca 
    Accademia Shirai Karate,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Renzulli Luigi 
    A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Guarguaglini Alessio 
    ASD Sakura Piombino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Cellamare Fabio 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Kühnel Philipp 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5
  • Antonazzi Leonardo 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ROSU ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Husejinović Jasmin 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ESPOSITO SILVIO 
    Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ferrara Andrea 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Guarguaglini Alessio 
    ASD Sakura Piombino,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Kühnel Philipp 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Husejinović Jasmin 
    Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Ferrara Andrea 
    Puglia Competitors,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Ortenzi Andrea 
    Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Micó Gómez Pablo 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Jolitz Robin 
    SEI-WA-KAI Team Meißen,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • RANZETTI ALLESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Vogt Filip 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 5
  • Pizzo Federico 
    CTR Sicilia,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LIEU KEVIN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • DIOTALLEVI ANDREA 
    DOJO KARATE LUCCA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Serratore Roberto 
    ASD SPORT KARATE CURINGA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KUBICKA PETR 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Hansen Ole Christian 
    Sportskarate Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • BARAVIK DZIANIS 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • FALUSI MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • Rubio San Antonio Víctor 
    Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Vidovic Philipp 
    LZ Steiermark,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • FEKETE ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Smiljić Milan 
    KARATE KLUB 16-a BANJA LUKA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Wright Daniel 
    HALIFAX SPORT KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RANZETTI ALLESSANDRO 
    A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Vogt Filip 
    Pleszewski Klub Karate,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRUER DEJAN 
    DI MEGLIO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Brocilovic Sinisa 
    Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • KUBICKA PETR 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BARAVIK DZIANIS 
    Vitebsk WKF,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • FALUSI MARCELL 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8
  • FEKETE ROBERT 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • EL ATTAR YASSINE 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Rossi Joseph 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE 
    A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KUBICKA PETR 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 9
  • Kabashi Kevin 
    Elson Sport & Karate,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Hamidi Fardin 
    Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • XENOS DIONYSIOS 
    AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Rettenbacher Luca 
    Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
ACERBO VINCENZO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ACERBO VINCENZO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
Kremers Bob 
Budoschool Kai Sei,NED
Country Score
NED 0
ACERBO VINCENZO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ESPOSITO SILVIO 
Nami Karate Dojo,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ACERBO VINCENZO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Husejinović Jasmin 
Karate klub Sambon - Vogosca,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
ACERBO VINCENZO 
A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Ortenzi Andrea 
Società sportiva dilettantistica Guazzaroni,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
FALUSI MARCELL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
FALUSI MARCELL 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
KUBICKA PETR 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 9
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE 6
XENOS DIONYSIOS 
AS ODYSSEAS,GRE
Country Score
GRE
POZZATO MARCO 
A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 05:04:57 CEST +02:00)