54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:28:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 3
  • MANTERE NIKO 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALLESEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • BRUNNER PHILIPPE 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 4
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALLESEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DZACOVSKY LUBOS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SILVA TOMAS 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALLESEN JONAS 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAKYAN DAVIT 
    ARMENIA,ARM
    Country Score
    ARM 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VROUTSIS VASILIS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    NORWAY,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • IPATE IONUT 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 4
  • BRASANAC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 2
  • SULJIC JUSUF 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2
MIZOV BESLAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
MIZOV BESLAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country Score
LTU 0
KELLAWAY JOE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 4
KELLAWAY JOE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
KELLAWAY JOE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG
ELTEMUR ERMAN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
SULJIC JUSUF 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SULJIC JUSUF 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
BASHA BEKIM 
ALBANIA,ALB
Country Score
ALB 1
SULJIC JUSUF 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SHABANI ELHAMI 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:28:42 CEST +02:00)