Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:04:31 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • RIGAS DIMITRIOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SCHERBAN ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BAUER MAXIMILIAN 
    GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 9
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA 
    FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 0
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    SPORTING CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    SPORTING CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WINTERS ROBIN 
    KARATE- UND SPORTVEREIN TRIER E.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 3
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 3
  • ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 11
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LUSSE BRYAN 
    UNITY99 ROTTERDAM,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 3,4
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 8
Repechage Pool 1,2
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
PAKISTAN,PAK
Country Score
PAK 3
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
PAKISTAN,PAK
Country Score
PAK 1
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 2
SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 05:04:31 CEST +02:00)