Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:59:40 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INKANAS GOLD,INA
    Country Score
    INA 7
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INKANAS GOLD,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CIZO KILIAN 
    SPORTING CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA 
    FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
    Country Score
    FIJ 1
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 3
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 5
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOSUPIEMANG GOFAONE 
    BAKWADI KARATE ACADEMY,BOT
    Country Score
    BOT 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 1
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • VEKUA HENRI 
    GEORGIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 9
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 8
  • SCHERBAN ALEXANDR 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 3,4
KELLAWAY JOE 
WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
Country Score
EST 0
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 4
ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
NISHIMURA KEN 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 9
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-21 16:59:40 CEST +02:00)