Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:59:50 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 2
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • CIZO KILIAN 
    SPORTING CLUB BOBIGNY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • ALDWEIK HATEM 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ACHACHE MOUAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SMITH JARED 
    PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ACHACHE MOUAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8
  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 5
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 11

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 9
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 3,4
MIZOV BESLAN 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
GARIBOVIC ENES 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
JORDAN,JOR
Country Score
JOR 0
AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
KORABAU IVAN 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
KORABAU IVAN 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
NAKAMURA RYOTA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
NAKAMURA RYOTA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
NISHIMURA KEN 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
NISHIMURA KEN 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-26 14:59:50 CEST +02:00)