Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 19:08:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 1
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ALTURKISTANI RAEF 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 5
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 4
  • RELIFOX MAXIME 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 2
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 6
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 8
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GERRESE NICK 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 4
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • NIKBAKHSH MOHAMMAD REZA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • WATANABE DAISUKE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
BITSCH NOAH 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
SCOTT THOMAS 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
Repechage Pool 3,4
DA COSTA LOGAN 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 2
SEKOURI YASSINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
SEKOURI YASSINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 19:08:45 CEST +02:00)