Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:13:25 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BULUT ENES 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALAJENAEI OMAR 
    KUWAIT,KUW
    Country Score
    KUW 4
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • DA COSTA LOGAN 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ANDRII ZAPLITNYI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALNAJJAR BASHAR 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • ANDRII ZAPLITNYI 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • NAKAMURA RYOTA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    RADVILISKIO KENTAURAS,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 3
  • BASHA BEKIM 
    ALBANIA,ALB
    Country Score
    ALB 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 6
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • LEE KA WAI 
    HONG KONG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • SEKOURI YASSINE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 7
  • YAHIRO TSUNEARI 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 5
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ALHAKAMI ABDULAZIZ 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BROWN ALTON 
    JAMAICA,JAM
    Country Score
    JAM 0
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 3
  • SHADID AHMAD 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 1
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • MAHAUDEN QUENTIN 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • EL SHARABY AHMED 
    DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • CAFFARO JULIEN 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NISHIMURA KEN 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • BUSA LUIGI 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGHAYEV RAFAEL 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
Repechage Pool 1,2
SEKOURI YASSINE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
LIESKOVSKY MATUS 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
Repechage Pool 3,4
BROWN ALTON 
JAMAICA,JAM
Country Score
JAM 0
EL SHARABY AHMED 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
EL SHARABY AHMED 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
EL SHARABY AHMED 
DOMAR SPORTING CLUB,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
RETTENBACHER LUCA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
KORABAU IVAN 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
KORABAU IVAN 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 8
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BUSA LUIGI 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 03:13:25 CET +01:00)