Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Male Kumite -75 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:52:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUBICKA PETR 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SENE ABDOURAHMANE 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    TEAM KARATE CHUNGNAM KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 6
  • ICHIKI JULIO 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 6
  • PETROSYAN PETROSYAN AREG 
    KANKU ALMERIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • IPATE IONUT ANDREI 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • JANSSENS DYLAN 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUGIMOTO KAZUKI 
    KYOTO SANGYO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BERNABITI GUIDO 
    SSD FITNESS VILLAGE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • JEREMIC NEBOJSA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • KELLAWAY JOE 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • LEE GEUNCHAN 
    TEAM KARATE CHUNGNAM KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • DESPOIS ALAN 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • SHABANI ELHAMI 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • RIZZUTO ALESSANDRO 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IPATE IONUT ANDREI 
    CSM JIUL PETROSANI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • SUGIMOTO KAZUKI 
    KYOTO SANGYO UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 9
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TAVARES MANUEL 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ILIEVSKI DIMITAR 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • DESPOIS ALAN 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5
  • SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS 
    FINLAND,FIN
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • BITSCH NOAH 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • ORTENZI ANDREA 
    S.S.D GUAZZARONI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DESPOIS ALAN 
    SPARTAN KOMBATS SPORTS13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • KUZNETCOV KIRILL 
    SAMARA REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MALDONADO ALLAN 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 3
  • ENGMAN WILLIAM 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERNYK VASIL 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • LEE FENG-JEN 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIFOV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • CASSERI LUCA 
    A.S.D SHOTOTEAM KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RYABOV GLEB 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 10
  • PITTALIS PAOLO 
    A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENITA LÓPEZ CHRISTIAN 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OHASHI RIO 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GARIBOVIC ENES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 5
  • LELO MOUSSA 
    CDK YVELINES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SULJIĆ JUSUF 
    CHAMPION,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OKIMELA EMMANUEL 
    CHARDON,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • ALIFOV ALI 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RYABOV GLEB 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • OHASHI RIO 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • JOLITZ ROBIN 
    SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • FREITAS GONÇALO 
    LIGA NACIONAL DE KARATE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • ONCIULENCO RODION 
    MOLDOVA,MDA
    Country Score
    MDA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
    PAKISTAN,PAK
    Country Score
    PAK 3
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • MIZOV BESLAN 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GERRESE NICK 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • OHASHI RIO 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • FREITAS GONÇALO 
    LIGA NACIONAL DE KARATE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OHASHI RIO 
    KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • DARBAIDZE ANZORI 
    KODUA CLUB -- SHITOKAI,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • KIRYIEVICH PAVEL 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 8
  • ESPOSITO SILVIO 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MUŠANOVIĆ EMIN 
    KK SAMURAJ, SARAJEVO,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEFRAPPER PIERRE 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • MALETS MAKSYM 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALICRU MONTER MARC 
    KARATECLUBJUST,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PESCHAU FELIX 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • LITTLE TOM 
    JKS ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PAULUSSEN JONATHAN 
    KC WALLONIE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KIRYIEVICH PAVEL 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • BRUNNER PHILIPPE 
    KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN 
    SPORTSKARATE DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • SVINAREV ALEXANDER 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LEFRAPPER PIERRE 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MARTINOVIC MARKO 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PESCHAU FELIX 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • JENDOUBI RABII 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MAMMADOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KIRYIEVICH PAVEL 
    КАРАТЭ КЛУБ ОЛИМП МИНСК,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • DE RUITER ENZELI 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO 
    SSD BRACELLI CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SCOTT THOMAS 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SUZUKI SHUNJI 
    KOMAZAWA UNIVERSITY,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • AINAZAROV YERMEK 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • ISMAIL AZIZ 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BROCILOVIC SINISA 
    TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ODONNELL RYAN 
    SCOTTSDALE MARTIAL ARTS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • FONSECA RHUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SADIKOVS DENS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALKHALIFAH MAJED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • DELLE CURTI ASHENAFI 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUKHRID ALI 
    KARATÉ CLUB DE CONDÉ SUR ESCAUT,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • BRASANAC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SZEGEDI DOME 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 6
  • FONSECA RHUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • ROSIŃSKI KAMIL 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PODSKLAN DAVID 
    DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • STOYANOV PAVEL 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • SELVES IGNACIO 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • BRASANAC NEMANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 2
  • PETROSELLI FEDERICO 
    OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • FONSECA RHUAN 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • RETTENBACHER LUCA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • NURMAGOMEDOV ALI 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • WANG YAN WEN 
    ALEXKARATE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZ MURAT 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • ALBARELLA SCOTT 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KMIT ROMAN 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10
  • SADIKOVS RUSLANS 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NECCI ALESSANDRO 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RUBIO SAN ANTONIO VÍCTOR 
    FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OVERMAN JEAN CLAUDE 
    KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ETEMI JERONIM 
    LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO 
    ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAHREKAU VADZIM 
    FSK VOLAT,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FAJERBACH TOMISLAV 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • ALBARELLA SCOTT 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • LEBRUN LOU 
    KARATÉ CLUB SAINT-QUENTIN,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SALAPURA DJORDJE 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OVERMAN JEAN CLAUDE 
    KARATE TEAM BOELBAAI,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO 
    ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 8
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • GIORGADZE ZURAB 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • FONSECA MIGUEL 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LARSEN MADS VIBERG 
    BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MORI YUTA 
    JAPAN KARATE KANAGAWA,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CATTIN KEANU 
    KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • OSMANI DOAN 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • WILKINS BRANDON 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • MAMEDOV ASIMAN 
    OREL-KARAT RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 6

  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • DA NAZARE GIL 
    KARATE CLUB STRASSEN,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOGG DANIEL 
    SCOTTISH KARATE FEDERATION,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIZZIOLO ANDREA 
    GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DJOZIC MENSUR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • ALIYEV NOVRUZ 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • PLOMPEN SAM 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VERNIERI GABRIELE 
    BUDOKAN PORTUALI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KSENZHYK VIKTOR 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • ALLWOOD MARTYN 
    WADO RYU OF JAPAN - AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • SHCHERBAN ALEKSANDR 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • DJOZIC MENSUR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • TARNAKIN VLADIMIR 
    GORKY-10 CLUB,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 5
  • BOUAZZA AMIN 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • ROSSI JOSEPH 
    ASD KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK 
    RIVEST KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • DJOZIC MENSUR 
    ORKKA LUKAVAC,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • PRIMOZIC TIT 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • ARTAMONOV PAVEL 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • HSU WEI-CHUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 6

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PALLESEN JONAS 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KABA OLEKSANDR 
    DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALCOBIA MIGUEL 
    SPARTAN MARTIAL ARTS,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO 
    KARATE NO KACHI LES FRANQUESES,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • BRUIST JAN 
    FUDOSHIN ROERMOND,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • REBOULLEAU CLÉMENT 
    ACSC KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOSTIKJ STEFAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • POMEROY BEN 
    WIKF ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIN JHAN-JING 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • POZZATO MARCO 
    A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • KABA OLEKSANDR 
    DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 6
  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • NKELANI DANY 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • SAKIYAMA YUSEI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • VASILEV NIKOLAI 
    KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOSTIKJ STEFAN 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • HUREM ADNAN 
    BIH-JION PEB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • DEGHALI WALID 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ELTEMUR ERMAN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • VEKUA HENRY 
    GEORGIAN KARATE ACADEMY,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 0
  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • KORABAU IVAN 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 8
  • HUREM ADNAN 
    BIH-JION PEB,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • IBRAHIMOV SAMIR 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • MARTINAC IVAN 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • RZABOLOV ISSA 
    KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ABDELAAL ADEL 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 6

  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • BAUER MAX 
    LV NRW,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VAN MOERKERK DYLAN 
    KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • LLATA HÉCTOR 
    FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE KÁRATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DŽAČOVSKÝ LUBOŠ 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STAWIARSKI SZYMON 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KÜHNEL PHILIPP 
    SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MACEDO JUAN 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 0
  • SOBRINHO ALISSON 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • ZABORSKI PETAR 
    MAKPETROL,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • MARIĆ ANDRIJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • THORPE MITCHELL 
    LINKS KARATE,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DAISUKE WATANABE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KABASHI KEVIN 
    ELSON SPORT & KARATE,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • GRIMALDI PIERLUIGI 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • STAWIARSKI SZYMON 
    HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 8
  • MCCORVEY CHRISTOPHER 
    THE KARATE ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SOBRINHO ALISSON 
    ASSOCIAÇÃO HARDY DE KARATE,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS 
    A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • MARIĆ ANDRIJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DAISUKE WATANABE 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KARAS OLEKSANDR 
    LEADER TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • PETKOV STEFAN 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • MARIĆ ANDRIJA 
    PARTIZAN,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • HAOUI ETIENNE 
    SAMOURAI2000LEMANS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • LEONTEV TIMOFEI 
    FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 6

  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AHMADI SAEID 
    RESCUE RANGERS LLC,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • HEGAZY OMAR 
    EGYPT ,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • MARIC LJUBISA 
    KK ZANDARMERIJA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • HORUNA STANISLAV 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY 
    C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • HARSPATAKI GABOR 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
BERNYK VASIL 
LEADER TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
SULJIĆ JUSUF 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
SULJIĆ JUSUF 
CHAMPION,BIH
Country Score
BIH 6
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
PAKISTAN,PAK
Country Score
PAK 6
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI 
PAKISTAN,PAK
Country Score
PAK 9
ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
ZHANGDYR BEIBARYS 
KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDOUH 
EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
HORUNA STANISLAV 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PRIMOZIC TIT 
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country Score
SLO 5
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
IBROKHIMOV JAKHONSHOKH 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
HEGAZY OMAR 
EGYPT ,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
HSU WEI-CHUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
CHARPENTIER GERMAN 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 07:52:36 CEST +02:00)